Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nagore Express - 0623


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
19:40
0
1
0 km
2 Arakkonam (AJJ)
20:33
20:35
2 min
1
69 km
3 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
21:28
21:30
2 min
1
130 km
4 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
22:38
22:40
2 min
1
214 km
5 Salem Jn (SA)
00:10
00:15
5 min
2
334 km
6 Erode Jn (ED)
01:15
01:35
20 min
2
396 km
7 Karur (KRR)
02:45
02:50
5 min
2
462 km
8 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
04:20
04:50
30 min
2
537 km
9 Thanjavur (TJ)
05:40
05:45
5 min
2
587 km
10 Thiruvarur Jn (TVR)
07:00
07:15
15 min
2
642 km
11 Nagappattinam (NGT)
07:48
07:50
2 min
2
665 km
12 Nagore (NCR)
08:30
0
2
672 km

Train Nagore Express -0623 from Chennai Central to Nagore passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Arakkonam, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Karur, Tiruchchirapali, Thanjavur, Thiruvarur Jn, Nagappattinam, Nagore,