Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nagapattinam Express - 06917


  ()
1 Vasco Da Gama (VSG)
19:10
0
1
0 km
2 Madgaon (MAO)
19:45
19:55
10 min
1
28 km
3 Cancona (CNO)
20:30
20:32
2 min
1
74 km
4 Karwar (KAWR)
20:54
20:56
2 min
1
110 km
5 Kumta (KT)
21:45
21:47
2 min
1
187 km
6 Bhatkal (BTJL)
22:36
22:38
2 min
1
264 km
7 Kundapura (KUDA)
23:20
23:22
2 min
1
333 km
8 Udupi (UD)
00:42
00:44
2 min
2
377 km
9 Surathkal (SL)
01:30
01:32
2 min
2
436 km
10 MAJN (MAJN)
02:15
02:25
10 min
2
459 km
11 Kasaragod (KGQ)
03:13
03:15
2 min
2
510 km
12 Payyanur (PAY)
03:58
04:00
2 min
2
562 km
13 Cannanore (CAN)
04:45
04:50
5 min
2
596 km
14 Tellicherry (TLY)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
617 km
15 Badagara (BDJ)
05:28
05:30
2 min
2
639 km
16 Calicut (CLT)
06:15
06:20
5 min
2
685 km
17 Tirur (TIR)
07:03
07:05
2 min
2
726 km
18 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
08:10
08:30
20 min
2
771 km
19 Palghat (PGT)
09:15
09:20
5 min
2
815 km
20 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
10:35
10:40
5 min
2
870 km
21 Tiruppur (TUP)
11:18
11:20
2 min
2
919 km
22 Erode Jn (ED)
12:20
12:25
5 min
2
969 km
23 Karur (KRR)
13:40
13:45
5 min
2
1035 km
24 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
15:05
15:30
25 min
2
1110 km
25 Thanjavur (TJ)
16:30
16:35
5 min
2
1160 km
26 Thiruvarur Jn (TVR)
17:35
17:50
15 min
2
1215 km
27 Nagappattinam (NGT)
19:15
0
2
1238 km

Train Nagapattinam Express -06917 from to passes through following stations:


Vasco Da Gama, Madgaon, Cancona, Karwar, Kumta, Bhatkal, Kundapura, Udupi, Surathkal, MAJN, Kasaragod, Payyanur, Cannanore, Tellicherry, Badagara, Calicut, Tirur, Shoranur Jn, Palghat, Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Karur, Tiruchchirapali, Thanjavur, Thiruvarur Jn, Nagappattinam,