Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ), Maniyachchi Railway Station

Name: Maniyachchi Jn Code: MEJ City: Maniyachchi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ), Maniyachchi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y N N Y N N N
56701 Punalur Madurai Passenger 01:14 01:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56700 Madurai punalur Passenger 01:29 01:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06303 Nagercoil Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
06305 Ms Ncj Express 02:53 02:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
06301 Nagercoil Exp 02:53 02:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
06747 Nagercoil Exp 02:53 02:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express 04:10 05:10 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16735 Tiruchendur Exp 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 05:29 05:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 05:29 05:30 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12693 Pearl City Exp 06:00 06:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 06:59 07:00 1 min N N N Y N N Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06047 Nagercoil Exp 08:44 08:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
06007 Tuticorin Exp 08:44 08:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
06043 Ncj Garibrath 08:44 08:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 08:45 08:46 1 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 08:45 08:46 1 min N N Y N N N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 09:09 09:10 1 min Y Y Y N Y N N
16732 Tuticorin Exp 09:57 10:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 10:14 10:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 10:45 10:46 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
06537 Nagercoil Exp 11:24 11:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 11:39 11:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 13:13 13:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
16538 Bangalore Exp 15:10 15:11 1 min N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:10 15:11 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
06006 Chennai Exp 15:10 15:11 1 min N N N N N N Y
06048 Chennai Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
06008 Chennai Exp 15:31 15:33 2 min N N N N Y N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
06102 Chennai Express 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
06044 Mas Garibrath 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
06750 Chennai Express 16:25 16:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 17:04 17:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
16731 Mysore Exp 17:08 17:13 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06140 Chennai Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06748 Chennai Express 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
06304 Chennai Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
06054 Chennai Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
06302 Chennai Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min N N N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 21:40 21:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 22:15 22:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 22:15 22:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 23:24 23:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
06012 Chennai Express 23:33 23:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y N N Y Y Y N

More About - Maniyachchi Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Maniyachchi Jn like Chennai Express, Mumbai Nagarcoil Express, Okha Vivek Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Ncj Garibrath, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Chennai Exp, Tiruchendur Exp, Chalukya Exp, Chennai Exp. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are Guruvayur Chennai Express, Tiruchendur Exp, Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express, Punalur Madurai Passenger, Coimbatore nagercoil Express, Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express, Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express, Tuticorin Exp, Nagercoil coimbatore Express, Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express etc and 44 run on weekly basis like Tuticorin Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Okha Vivek Express, Chalukya Exp, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Ms Ncj Express, Chennai Exp, Ncj Garibrath, Chennai Express, Nagercoil Exp etc.