Manikpur Jn (MKP), Manikpur Railway Station

Name: Manikpur Jn Code: MKP City: Manikpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manikpur Jn (MKP), Manikpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special 00:55 00:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 01:20 01:55 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 01:55 02:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 02:50 02:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 03:18 03:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 04:35 04:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 04:37 04:42 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 05:00 05:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 05:00 05:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 05:00 05:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 05:05 05:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 06:45 06:50 5 min Y N Y N N N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 07:50 07:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl 07:50 07:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 08:35 Ends - Y Y Y N Y Y Y
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp 08:35 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 09:35 09:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 09:45 09:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 10:05 10:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 10:05 10:10 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 10:05 10:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12177 Chambal Exp 10:05 10:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 10:15 10:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
09305 Indb Patna Spl 10:15 10:17 2 min N Y N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 10:15 10:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 10:20 10:22 2 min N N Y N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 11:08 11:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 11:15 11:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 13:03 13:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12178 Chambal Express 14:25 14:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 14:28 14:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 14:55 15:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 14:55 15:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 15:15 15:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02447 Mkp Nzm Spl Starts 17:05 - N N N Y N N N
12447 U P Smprk Krnti Starts 17:05 - Y Y Y N Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
11070 Tulsi Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 18:07 18:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 18:27 18:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 22:10 22:15 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 22:10 22:15 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
1068A Saket Link Exp 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N Y N N Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N Y N N Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 22:58 23:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Manikpur Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Manikpur Jn station are Indb Patna Spl, Ald Vskp Spl, Hwh Ltt Special, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Gkp Cstm Spl, Cstm Gkp Spl, Kamayani Expres, Howrah shipra Express, Shipra Express, Durg Sarnath Express. There are different trains like Mkp Nzm Spl, U P Smprk Krnti etc .that starts from Manikpur Jn while there are trains like Dbg Sbc Spl, Durg Sarnath Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Indb Patna Spl, Jbp Patna Spl, Gkp Pune Expres, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Tulsi Express, Gaya Ms Express arrives at 03:48, 09:55, 21:15, 10:15, 13:10, 02:50, 00:25, 08:20, 17:55, 12:33 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Manikpur Jn like U P Smprk Krnti, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp etc or some trains like Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Pnbe Adi Spl, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, Cstm Gkp Spl, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Gkp Cstm Spl, Shipra Exp, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Gkp Pune Expres, Ltt Mau Special etc which departs at Manikpur Jn station on 09:00, 09:42, 00:30, 10:17, 22:15, 19:30, 10:10, 03:30, 02:55, 11:17 time. Out of these 21 trains run daily and are Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Lucknow chitrakut Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Mahanagari Exp, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express etc and 73 run on weekly basis like Mau Ltt Spl, Ltt Mau Special, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Gkp Cstm Spl, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, Bsb Cstm Spl, Nautanwa Durg Express, Shipra Express, Darbhanga Exp, Pnbe Jbp Spl etc.