Mahoba (MBA), Mahoba Railway Station

Name: Mahoba Code: MBA City: Mahoba
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mahoba (MBA), Mahoba :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 01:05 01:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 02:51 02:53 2 min Y N Y N N N N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 03:24 03:26 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 03:28 03:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 05:08 05:20 12 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp 05:08 05:20 12 min N N N Y N N N
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 10:00 10:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 11:17 11:19 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 11:17 11:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 12:32 12:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 12:32 12:33 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02449 Kurj Nzm Exp Sp 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12447 U P Smprk Krnti 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
02447 Mkp Nzm Spl 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
22447 Khajuraho Nizamuddin Express 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Mahoba Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mahoba like Mahakaushal Exp, Mkp Nzm Spl, U P Smprk Krnti, Khajuraho Nizamuddin Express, Kurj Udz Sup, Bundelkhand Exp, Kurj Udaipur Express, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp, Udz Kurj Sup, Chambal Express. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Udz Kurj Sup, Mahakoshal Exp, Kurj Udaipur Express, Kurj Udz Sup, Mahakaushal Exp, Bundelkhand Exp etc and 16 run on weekly basis like Chambal Express, Khajuraho Nizamuddin Express, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, Tulsi Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Mkp Nzm Spl, U P Smprk Krnti, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, Chambal Exp, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp etc.