Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lucknow Pune Express - 12104


  ()
1 Lucknow (LJN)
06:30
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Central (CNB)
07:55
08:00
5 min
1
72 km
3 Orai (ORAI)
09:49
09:51
2 min
1
178 km
4 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
11:45
12:05
20 min
1
292 km
5 Bina Jn (BINA)
14:15
14:20
5 min
1
444 km
6 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
16:10
16:15
5 min
1
583 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET)
18:25
18:30
5 min
1
674 km
8 Khandwa (KNW)
21:00
21:05
5 min
1
858 km
9 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
22:50
22:55
5 min
1
981 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR)
01:30
01:35
5 min
2
1165 km
11 Kopargaon (KPG)
02:28
02:30
2 min
2
1207 km
12 Daund Jn (DD)
06:05
06:20
15 min
2
1402 km
13 Pune Jn (PUNE)
08:05
0
2
1477 km

Train Lucknow Pune Express -12104 from to passes through following stations:


Lucknow, Kanpur Central, Orai, Jhansi Jn, Bina Jn, Bhopal Jn, Itarsi Jn, Khandwa, Bhusaval Jn, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Daund Jn, Pune Jn,