Ltt Hwh Special - 02869

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starts 11:25 - 1 0 km
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:05 12:10 5 min 1 38 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 14:10 14:30 20 min 1 121 km
Manmad Jn (MMR) 16:33 16:35 2 min 1 245 km
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 19:00 19:10 10 min 1 429 km
Akola Jn (AK) 21:15 21:20 5 min 1 569 km
Badnera Jn (BD) 22:25 22:30 5 min 1 648 km
Nagpur (NGP) 01:25 01:35 10 min 2 822 km
Gondia Jn (G) 03:11 03:13 2 min 2 952 km
Durg (DURG) 05:15 05:20 5 min 2 1086 km
Raipur Jn (R) 05:55 06:05 10 min 2 1122 km
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 07:45 08:00 15 min 2 1233 km
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 10:55 10:57 2 min 2 1438 km
Rourkela (ROU) 12:10 12:30 20 min 2 1540 km
Chakradharpur (CKP) 13:53 14:00 7 min 2 1641 km
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 15:15 15:25 10 min 2 1703 km
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 17:28 17:33 5 min 2 1837 km
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 19:00 19:02 2 min 2 1945 km
Howrah Jn (HWH) 19:30 Ends - 2 1952 km
View More Trains

Train Ltt Hwh Special - 02869 from Lokmanyatilak T to Howrah Jn passes through following stations:

Lokmanyatilak T, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Manmad Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Nagpur, Gondia Jn, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bilaspur Jn, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn

More About - Ltt Hwh Special – 02869

Train Ltt Hwh Special, 02869 travelling from Lokmanyatilak T to Howrah Jn. Train Ltt Hwh Special passes 19 stations which are Jharsuguda Jn, Akola Jn, Bilaspur Jn, Raipur Jn, Kalyan Jn, Lokmanyatilak T, Santragachi Jn, Igatpuri, Badnera Jn, Bhusaval Jn. Its starting point is from Lokmanyatilak T. Train Ltt Hwh Specialending point is Howrah Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Ltt Hwh Special is 1952 kms.