Ltt Ganpati Spl - 01040

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Pernem (PERN) Starts 10:40 - 1 0 km
Madure (MADR) 10:52 10:54 2 min 1 20 km
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 11:02 11:04 2 min 1 31 km
ZARAP (ZARP) 11:14 11:16 2 min 1 46 km
Kudal (KUDL) 11:30 11:32 2 min 1 60 km
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 11:40 11:42 2 min 1 75 km
Kankavali (KKW) 12:00 12:02 2 min 1 99 km
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 12:20 12:22 2 min 1 121 km
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 12:34 12:36 2 min 1 143 km
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 12:56 12:58 2 min 1 166 km
Vilavade (VID) 13:18 13:20 2 min 1 189 km
Adavali (ADVI) 13:36 13:38 2 min 1 211 km
Ratnagiri (RN) 14:25 14:30 5 min 1 255 km
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 15:00 15:02 2 min 1 302 km
Aravali Road (AVRD) 15:18 15:20 2 min 1 321 km
Savarda (SVX) 15:32 15:34 2 min 1 335 km
Chiplun (CHI) 15:56 15:58 2 min 1 361 km
Khed (KHED) 16:28 16:30 2 min 1 403 km
Veer (VEER) 17:32 17:34 2 min 1 475 km
Mangaon (MNI) 17:50 17:52 2 min 1 498 km
Roha (ROHA) 18:40 18:45 5 min 1 540 km
Panvel (PNVL) 19:55 20:00 5 min 1 618 km
Thane (TNA) 21:40 21:45 5 min 1 653 km
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 22:15 Ends - 1 670 km
View More Trains

Train Ltt Ganpati Spl - 01040 from Pernem to Lokmanyatilak T passes through following stations:

Pernem, Madure, Sawantwadi Road, ZARAP, Kudal, Sindhudurg, Kankavali, Nandgaon Road, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Rajapur Road, Vilavade, Adavali, Ratnagiri, Sangmeshwar, Aravali Road, Savarda, Chiplun, Khed, Veer, Mangaon, Roha, Panvel, Thane, Lokmanyatilak T

More About - Ltt Ganpati Spl – 01040

Train Ltt Ganpati Spl, 01040 travelling from Pernem to Lokmanyatilak T. Train Ltt Ganpati Spl passes 24 stations which are Rajapur Road, Kudal, Madure, Chiplun, Adavali, Khed, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Lokmanyatilak T, Sangmeshwar, Sindhudurg. Train Ltt Ganpati Spl starts from Pernem. Lokmanyatilak T is the last junction for train Ltt Ganpati Spl. Total distance travelled by Train Ltt Ganpati Spl is 670 kms.