Lmg Agtl Expres - 15695

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Lumding Jn (LMG) Starts 21:30 - 1 0 km
Maibang (MBG) 23:34 23:35 1 min 1 66 km
Lower Haflong (LFG) 02:04 02:05 1 min 2 104 km
Badarpur Jn (BPB) 06:30 06:50 20 min 2 185 km
Karimganj Jn (KXJ) 07:30 07:55 25 min 2 206 km
Baraigram Jn (BRGM) 08:35 08:37 2 min 2 228 km
PTKD (PTKD) 09:10 09:11 1 min 2 236 km
CBZ (CBZ) 09:51 09:52 1 min 2 259 km
Dharmanagar (DMR) 10:15 10:25 10 min 2 272 km
Pencharthal (PEC) 11:05 11:06 1 min 2 294 km
KUGT (KUGT) 11:25 11:27 2 min 2 304 km
MANU (MANU) 11:58 12:00 2 min 2 325 km
ABSA (ABSA) 12:31 12:32 1 min 2 345 km
TLMR (TLMR) 13:26 13:27 1 min 2 374 km
JRNA (JRNA) 13:56 13:57 1 min 2 395 km
JGNR (JGNR) 14:19 14:20 1 min 2 408 km
AGTL (AGTL) 15:30 Ends - 2 412 km
View More Trains

Train Lmg Agtl Expres - 15695 from Lumding Jn to AGTL passes through following stations:

Lumding Jn, Maibang, Lower Haflong, Badarpur Jn, Karimganj Jn, Baraigram Jn, PTKD, CBZ, Dharmanagar, Pencharthal, KUGT, MANU, ABSA, TLMR, JRNA, JGNR, AGTL

More About - Lmg Agtl Expres – 15695

Train Name Lmg Agtl Expres, 15695 that is travelling from Lumding Jn to AGTL. Total stations that train Lmg Agtl Expres passes are 17 that are TLMR, KUGT, Lumding Jn, JGNR, Pencharthal, Karimganj Jn, PTKD, Dharmanagar, Maibang, CBZ. Lumding Jn is the starting junction for train Lmg Agtl Expres. Train Lmg Agtl Expresending point is AGTL. Lmg Agtl Expres travels total distance of 412 kms.