Lgh Jsm Exp - 14704

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Starts 07:20 - 1 0 km
NAL HALT (NAL) 07:32 07:34 2 min 1 12 km
GJN (GJN) 07:48 07:50 2 min 1 31 km
KLYT (KLYT) 08:04 08:06 2 min 1 47 km
DTRD (DTRD) 08:17 08:19 2 min 1 63 km
NKRA (NKRA) 08:35 08:37 2 min 1 85 km
SIRD (SIRD) 08:52 08:54 2 min 1 106 km
BAF (BAF) 09:09 09:11 2 min 1 123 km
MAAR (MAAR) 09:27 09:29 2 min 1 146 km
Phalodi (PLC) 09:55 10:00 5 min 1 159 km
Ramdevra (RDRA) 10:51 10:53 2 min 1 205 km
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 11:03 11:05 2 min 1 213 km
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 11:34 11:36 2 min 1 252 km
Jaisalmer (JSM) 13:00 Ends - 1 316 km
View More Trains

Train Lgh Jsm Exp - 14704 from Lalgarh Jn to Jaisalmer passes through following stations:

Lalgarh Jn, NAL HALT, GJN, KLYT, DTRD, NKRA, SIRD, BAF, MAAR, Phalodi, Ramdevra, Ashapura Gomat, Shribdrya Lathi, Jaisalmer

More About - Lgh Jsm Exp – 14704

Train number 14704, Lgh Jsm Exp travels from Lalgarh Jn to Jaisalmer. Numbers of stations that train Lgh Jsm Exp passes are 14 which are Phalodi, GJN, Ramdevra, KLYT, Lalgarh Jn, Jaisalmer, NAL HALT, DTRD, BAF, MAAR. Train Lgh Jsm Exp starts from Lalgarh Jn. Jaisalmer is the last junction for train Lgh Jsm Exp. Lgh Jsm Exp covers total distance of 316 kms.