Lalitpur (LAR), Lalitpur Railway Station

Name: Lalitpur Code: LAR City: Lalitpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalitpur (LAR), Lalitpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 00:23 00:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12534 Pushpak Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11102 Gwl Pune Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min N N Y N N Y N
14309 Ujjain express 01:12 01:14 2 min N N N Y Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 01:32 01:34 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 02:00 02:01 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 02:47 02:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 02:52 02:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 03:01 03:02 1 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 03:03 03:04 1 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 03:03 03:04 1 min N Y N Y Y N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 03:19 03:21 2 min N N N N Y N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 04:52 04:54 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 05:02 05:04 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 05:02 05:04 2 min N Y N N N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 05:50 05:51 1 min N N N N N Y N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 06:19 06:21 2 min N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 06:39 06:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 07:04 07:05 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 07:09 07:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 07:35 07:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 08:24 08:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 09:03 09:04 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
01435 Pune Agc Specia 09:54 09:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 10:21 10:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 12:04 12:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 12:04 12:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 12:04 12:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 12:04 12:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
11077 Jhelum Express 12:19 12:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 12:42 12:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 12:43 12:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 12:57 12:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 13:28 13:29 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12138 Punjab Mail 13:44 13:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 15:40 15:42 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 15:40 15:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12808 Samta Express 15:47 15:49 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 16:07 16:09 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 16:56 16:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 17:37 17:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 17:39 17:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 17:56 17:58 2 min N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 17:56 17:58 2 min N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 18:02 18:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 18:02 18:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 18:02 18:04 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 18:03 18:04 1 min N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 18:51 18:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 19:58 19:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 19:58 19:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 20:49 20:51 2 min N N N Y N N Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 20:49 20:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 21:08 21:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 21:09 21:11 2 min Y N N N Y N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 21:49 21:53 4 min Y N N N N N N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 21:57 21:59 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19313 Indore Patna Express 21:57 21:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 21:57 21:59 2 min N N N N N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 22:31 22:33 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 22:59 23:01 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 23:00 23:01 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres 23:07 23:09 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y N
12412 Intercity Exp 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 23:17 23:19 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 23:22 23:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
12411 Intercity Exp 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 23:23 23:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 23:24 23:28 4 min N N N N N Y N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 23:52 23:54 2 min N Y Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Lalitpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Lalitpur like Gkp Pune Spl, Indore Patna Express, Punjab Mail, Lucknow Sup Exp, Gkp Ypr Express, Jbp Ypr Sup Exp, Pune Gkp Specia, Amritsar Expres, Raptisagar Exp, Pushpak Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Dakshin Express, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Malwa Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Puri Utkal Express, Asr Ned Express, Amritsar Expres etc or trains that run weekly Gorakhpur Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Fzr Hyb Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Gkp Pune Spl, Pbh Bpl Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Ypr Spl and etc.