Lalgarh Abohar Passenger - 54702

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Starts 08:50 - 1 0 km
Kanasar (KNSR) 09:03 09:05 2 min 1 13 km
Jamsar (JMS) 09:18 09:20 2 min 1 26 km
Jagdevwala (JDL) 09:37 09:39 2 min 1 40 km
BAMANWALI (BMNL) 09:46 09:48 2 min 1 47 km
Dhirera (DHRR) 09:55 09:57 2 min 1 54 km
Dalmera (DLC) 10:06 10:08 2 min 1 63 km
Lunkaransar (LKS) 10:20 10:22 2 min 1 76 km
Nathwana (NTZ) 10:32 10:34 2 min 1 87 km
Malkisar (MLC) 10:44 10:46 2 min 1 98 km
Mahajan (MHJ) 11:03 11:05 2 min 1 116 km
Arjansar (AS) 11:19 11:21 2 min 1 132 km
Rajiyasar (RJS) 11:35 11:37 2 min 1 147 km
Biradhwal (BDWL) 11:51 11:53 2 min 1 160 km
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 12:15 12:35 20 min 1 178 km
Rangmahal (RMH) 12:45 12:47 2 min 1 188 km
Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 12:56 12:57 1 min 1 196 km
Pili Bangan (PGK) 13:04 13:06 2 min 1 203 km
Dabli Rathan (DBI) 13:19 13:21 2 min 1 216 km
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 13:40 13:50 10 min 1 228 km
Nawan (NAWN) 13:57 13:58 1 min 1 235 km
Manaksar (MNSR) 14:03 14:05 2 min 1 240 km
Sangaria (SGRA) 14:18 14:20 2 min 1 255 km
Dhaban (DABN) 14:30 14:32 2 min 1 265 km
Birang Khera (BMK) 14:42 14:44 2 min 1 276 km
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 14:53 14:55 2 min 1 285 km
Pathrala (PTRL) 15:05 15:07 2 min 1 291 km
Bagwali (BWB) 15:13 15:15 2 min 1 295 km
Sangat (SGF) 15:24 15:26 2 min 1 304 km
Gursar Shnewala (GSW) 15:34 15:36 2 min 1 311 km
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 16:35 17:10 35 min 1 321 km
Bahman Diwana (BWX) 17:19 17:21 2 min 1 330 km
Giddarbaha (GDB) 17:39 17:41 2 min 1 348 km
Faqarsar (FSR) 17:52 17:54 2 min 1 355 km
Malout (MOT) 18:01 18:03 2 min 1 365 km
Pakki (PKK) 18:16 18:18 2 min 1 379 km
Bahawal Basi (BFE) 18:24 18:26 2 min 1 386 km
Abohar (ABS) 18:40 Ends - 1 394 km
View More Trains

Train Lalgarh abohar Passenger - 54702 from Lalgarh Jn to Abohar passes through following stations:

Lalgarh Jn, Kanasar, Jamsar, Jagdevwala, BAMANWALI, Dhirera, Dalmera, Lunkaransar, Nathwana, Malkisar, Mahajan, Arjansar, Rajiyasar, Biradhwal, Suratgarh Jn, Rangmahal, Amarpura Rathan, Pili Bangan, Dabli Rathan, Hanumangarh Jn, Nawan, Manaksar, Sangaria, Dhaban, Birang Khera, Mandi Dabwali, Pathrala, Bagwali, Sangat, Gursar Shnewala, Bhatinda Jn, Bahman Diwana, Giddarbaha, Faqarsar, Malout, Pakki, Bahawal Basi, Abohar

More About - Lalgarh Abohar Passenger – 54702

Know about train Lalgarh abohar Passenger, 54702 that is travelling from Lalgarh Jnto Abohar. The number of stations that train Lalgarh abohar Passenger passes are 38, which are Giddarbaha, Sangat, Mandi Dabwali, Pakki, Lalgarh Jn, Rangmahal, BAMANWALI, Bahawal Basi, Dalmera, Malkisar. Its starting point is from Lalgarh Jn. Train Lalgarh abohar Passengerending point is Abohar. Distance travelled by Train Lalgarh abohar Passenger is 394 kms.