Kurnool Town (KRNT), Kurnool Railway Station

Name: Kurnool Town Code: KRNT City: Kurnool
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kurnool Town (KRNT), Kurnool :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 00:37 00:39 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 00:50 00:52 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 01:55 01:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12798 Venkatadri Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 03:41 03:43 2 min N N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
12647 Kongu Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 10:15 10:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
17607 Tungabhadra Exp 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 13:02 13:04 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 15:25 15:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 21:50 21:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 21:52 21:54 2 min N N N Y N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 21:52 21:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 22:30 22:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 23:50 23:52 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Kurnool Town Railway Station

Different trains running from Kurnool Town are Kongu Express, Nizamabad Exp, A P Smprk Krnti, Wainganga Exp, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Venkatadri Exp, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Tungabhadra Exp, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Ypr Indb Spl. Some of the trains start from Kurnool Town station like Tungabhadra Exp etc while some train like Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Rameswaram Okha Express, Okha Rameswaram Express, Kcg Maq Spl, Ypr Indb Spl, Kongu Express, Venkatadri Exp, Ap Smprk Kranti have their stop at 21:50, 02:23, 06:33, 19:08, 22:08, 10:15, 21:52, 16:08, 23:46, 13:36 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Tungabhadra Exp etc while some train like Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Hubli amaravati Express, Ypr Indb Spl, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Bangalore Exp, Rameswaram Okha Express, Nizamabad Exp, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Tungabhadra Exp departs at 20:30, 06:35, 00:39, 21:54, 23:52, 22:35, 19:10, 23:57, 02:25, 15:00 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gnt Kcg Pass, Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Kacheguda Exp, Bangalore Exp, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Venkatadri Exp, Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express, Tungabhadra Exp, Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express etc or train that run weekly like Ak Qln Spl, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Nizamabad Exp, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Ypr Indb Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Rameswaram Okha Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Yashwantpur Spl and etc.