Kurj Bsb Link E - 1107A

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) Starts 23:00 - 1 0 km
Mahoba (MBA) 01:05 01:07 2 min 2 64 km
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:15 02:30 15 min 2 117 km
Khurhand (KHU) 02:53 02:55 2 min 2 136 km
Atarra (ATE) 03:07 03:09 2 min 2 149 km
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 03:33 03:35 2 min 2 171 km
Chitrakot (CKTD) 03:50 03:52 2 min 2 186 km
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 04:37 04:42 5 min 2 217 km
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:03 05:05 2 min 2 240 km
Bargarh (BRG) 05:18 05:20 2 min 2 256 km
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:37 05:39 2 min 2 273 km
Naini (NYN) 06:20 06:25 5 min 2 310 km
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:45 07:10 25 min 2 318 km
Prayag (PRG) 07:22 07:24 2 min 2 324 km
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 07:43 07:45 2 min 2 331 km
Phulpur (PLP) 08:08 08:10 2 min 2 354 km
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 08:20 08:22 2 min 2 363 km
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:41 08:43 2 min 2 377 km
Suriawan (SAW) 09:00 09:02 2 min 2 393 km
Bhadohi (BOY) 09:16 09:18 2 min 2 408 km
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:50 Ends - 2 453 km
View More Trains

Train Kurj Bsb Link E - 1107A from KHAJURAHO to Varanasi Jn passes through following stations:

KHAJURAHO, Mahoba, Banda Jn, Khurhand, Atarra, Bharat Kup, Chitrakot, Manikpur Jn, Dabhaura, Bargarh, Shankargarh, Naini, Allahabad Jn, Prayag, Phaphamau Jn, Phulpur, Ugrasenpur, Janghai Jn, Suriawan, Bhadohi, Varanasi Jn

More About - Kurj Bsb Link E – 1107A

Train Name Kurj Bsb Link E, 1107A that is travelling from KHAJURAHO to Varanasi Jn. Total stations are 21 that train Kurj Bsb Link E passes .They are namely Chitrakot, Naini, KHAJURAHO, Janghai Jn, Bargarh, Bhadohi, Mahoba, Phaphamau Jn, Banda Jn, Phulpur. Its starting point is from KHAJURAHO. Varanasi Jn is the station were Train Kurj Bsb Link E ends. Kurj Bsb Link E travels total distance of 453 kms.