Kota Bhind Passenger - 59821

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Kota Jn (KOTA) Starts 22:00 - 1 0 km
Digod (DXD) 22:15 22:17 2 min 1 17 km
Bhonra (BON) 22:36 22:38 2 min 1 30 km
Antah (ATH) 22:52 22:54 2 min 1 45 km
Bijora (BJK) 23:11 23:13 2 min 1 54 km
Baran (BAZ) 23:25 23:30 5 min 1 67 km
Atru (ATRU) 00:18 00:20 2 min 2 96 km
Salpura (SYL) 00:44 00:46 2 min 2 110 km
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 01:01 01:03 2 min 2 126 km
Bhulon (BLO) 01:18 01:20 2 min 2 137 km
Ruthiyai (RTA) 03:05 03:10 5 min 2 165 km
Guna (GUNA) 04:50 05:40 50 min 2 185 km
MIYANA (MINA) 06:19 06:21 2 min 2 217 km
Kolaras (KLRS) 07:24 07:26 2 min 2 263 km
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:07 08:10 3 min 2 286 km
Gwalior (GWL) 11:55 12:10 15 min 2 413 km
Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:15 12:17 2 min 2 416 km
Bhadroli (BBY) 12:27 12:29 2 min 2 424 km
Sanichara (SAC) 12:37 12:39 2 min 2 430 km
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 12:46 12:48 2 min 2 435 km
Nonera (NNE) 13:04 13:06 2 min 2 443 km
Gohad Road (GOA) 13:23 13:25 2 min 2 455 km
Sondha Road (SCN) 13:35 13:37 2 min 2 463 km
Soni (SONI) 13:46 13:48 2 min 2 472 km
Asokhar (AXK) 13:57 13:59 2 min 2 479 km
Bhind (BIX) 14:40 Ends - 2 495 km
View More Trains

Train Kota bhind Passenger - 59821 from Kota Jn to Bhind passes through following stations:

Kota Jn, Digod, Bhonra, Antah, Bijora, Baran, Atru, Salpura, Chhabra Gugor, Bhulon, Ruthiyai, Guna, MIYANA, Kolaras, Shivpuri, Gwalior, Birlanagar, Bhadroli, Sanichara, Rethorakalan, Nonera, Gohad Road, Sondha Road, Soni, Asokhar, Bhind

More About - Kota Bhind Passenger – 59821

Train number 59821, Kota bhind Passenger travels from Kota Jn to Bhind. Numbers of stations that train Kota bhind Passenger passes are 26 which are Bhind, Kolaras, Digod, Chhabra Gugor, Rethorakalan, Salpura, Antah, Bijora, Sanichara, Ruthiyai. Kota Jn is the station from were Train Kota bhind Passenger starts. Bhind is the last junction for train Kota bhind Passenger. Kota bhind Passenger travels total distance of 495 kms.