Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata Puri Express - 12837


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
22:35
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
00:20
00:25
5 min
2
116 km
3 Balasore (BLS)
01:50
01:55
5 min
2
234 km
4 Bhadrakh (BHC)
02:50
02:52
2 min
2
296 km
5 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
03:24
03:25
1 min
2
340 km
6 Nergundi (NRG)
04:04
04:05
1 min
2
401 km
7 Cuttack (CTC)
04:30
04:35
5 min
2
412 km
8 Mancheswar (MCS)
04:59
05:00
1 min
2
433 km
9 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
05:15
05:20
5 min
2
439 km
10 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
05:50
06:00
10 min
2
458 km
11 Kanas Road (KASR)
06:15
06:16
1 min
2
470 km
12 Delang (DEG)
06:29
06:30
1 min
2
474 km
13 Sakhi Gopal (SIL)
06:45
06:46
1 min
2
486 km
14 Puri (PURI)
07:30
0
2
502 km

Train Kolkata Puri Express -12837 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Balasore, Bhadrakh, Jajpur K Road, Nergundi, Cuttack, Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Kanas Road, Delang, Sakhi Gopal, Puri,