KMZ (KMZ), Kmz Railway Station

Name: KMZ Code: KMZ City: Kmz
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through KMZ (KMZ), Kmz :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 01:00 01:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 06:35 06:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 06:35 06:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 11:30 11:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 11:40 11:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 12:50 13:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 14:15 14:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
13026 Bhopal howrah express 14:40 15:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 14:40 15:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 18:20 18:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 20:35 20:45 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 20:35 20:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 21:55 22:05 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 22:55 23:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - KMZ Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at KMZ station are C G Smprk Krnti, Howrah bhopal Express, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Chtsgrh S Krnti, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Koaa Aii Expres, Durg Ajmer Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Haridwar kalingautkal Express etc or some weekly trains like C G Smprk Krnti, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Ajmer durg Express, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Durg Ajmer Express, Bhopal howrah express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Aii Koaa Expres and etc.