Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger - 58502

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Kirandul (KRDL) Starts 06:00 - 1 0 km
Bacheli (BCHL) 06:12 06:13 1 min 1 10 km
Bhansi (BHNS) 06:30 06:31 1 min 1 19 km
Kamalur (KMLR) 06:49 06:50 1 min 1 32 km
Dantewara (DWZ) 07:06 07:07 1 min 1 44 km
Gidam (GIZ) 07:18 07:19 1 min 1 51 km
DABPAL (DBF) 07:33 07:34 1 min 1 62 km
Kawargaon (KWGN) 07:46 07:47 1 min 1 71 km
Kaklur (KKLU) 08:02 08:03 1 min 1 83 km
Kumar Sadra (KMSD) 08:19 08:20 1 min 1 95 km
Silak Jhori (SZY) 08:33 08:34 1 min 1 105 km
Dilmili (DMK) 08:50 08:51 1 min 1 116 km
Bade Arapur (BDXX) 09:09 09:10 1 min 1 127 km
Topokal (TPQ) 09:19 09:20 1 min 1 133 km
KUMHAR MARENGA (KMEZ) 09:29 09:30 1 min 1 141 km
Jagdalpur (JDB) 09:45 09:50 5 min 1 150 km
Naktisemra (NKX) 10:00 10:01 1 min 1 157 km
Amagura (AGZ) 10:09 10:10 1 min 1 165 km
Ambagaon (AGB) 10:20 10:21 1 min 1 175 km
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 10:32 10:33 1 min 1 182 km
Charamula Kusum (CJS) 10:45 10:46 1 min 1 194 km
Khadapa (KDPA) 10:54 10:55 1 min 1 201 km
Dhanapur Orissa (DIR) 11:04 11:05 1 min 1 208 km
Jeypore (JYP) 11:24 11:25 1 min 1 215 km
Chattriput (CTS) 11:41 11:42 1 min 1 222 km
Maligura (MVG) 11:53 11:54 1 min 1 229 km
Jarti (JRT) 12:12 12:13 1 min 1 240 km
Manabar (MVF) 12:25 12:26 1 min 1 249 km
Koraput (KRPU) 12:50 12:55 5 min 1 256 km
SUKU (SUKU) 13:08 13:09 1 min 1 267 km
Paliba (PBV) 13:19 13:20 1 min 1 275 km
Machhakunda (MKRD) 13:34 13:35 1 min 1 288 km
Bheja (BHJA) 13:50 13:51 1 min 1 299 km
Padua (PFU) 14:03 14:04 1 min 1 309 km
Darliput (DPC) 14:16 14:17 1 min 1 319 km
Gorapur (GPJ) 14:34 14:35 1 min 1 331 km
Arakku (ARK) 14:50 14:55 5 min 1 341 km
Shimiliaguda (SMLG) 15:10 15:11 1 min 1 353 km
Karakavalasa (KVLS) 15:30 15:31 1 min 1 362 km
Borraguhallu (BGHU) 15:54 15:55 1 min 1 373 km
Chimidipalli (CMDP) 16:10 16:11 1 min 1 382 km
Tyada (TXD) 16:35 16:36 1 min 1 394 km
Shivalingapuram (SLPM) 16:47 16:48 1 min 1 401 km
BDVR (BDVR) 17:11 17:12 1 min 1 413 km
Shrungavarpukta (SUP) 17:29 17:30 1 min 1 420 km
Mallividu (MVW) 17:58 17:59 1 min 1 437 km
Kottavalasa (KTV) 18:09 18:10 1 min 1 446 km
Pendurti (PDT) 18:17 18:18 1 min 1 455 km
Simhachalam (SCM) 18:31 18:32 1 min 1 464 km
MARRIPALEM PH (MIPM) 18:38 18:39 1 min 1 468 km
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 20:30 Ends - 1 472 km
View More Trains

Train Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger - 58502 from Kirandul to Vishakapatnam passes through following stations:

Kirandul, Bacheli, Bhansi, Kamalur, Dantewara, Gidam, DABPAL, Kawargaon, Kaklur, Kumar Sadra, Silak Jhori, Dilmili, Bade Arapur, Topokal, KUMHAR MARENGA, Jagdalpur, Naktisemra, Amagura, Ambagaon, Kotapar Road, Charamula Kusum, Khadapa, Dhanapur Orissa, Jeypore, Chattriput, Maligura, Jarti, Manabar, Koraput, SUKU, Paliba, Machhakunda, Bheja, Padua, Darliput, Gorapur, Arakku, Shimiliaguda, Karakavalasa, Borraguhallu, Chimidipalli, Tyada, Shivalingapuram, BDVR, Shrungavarpukta, Mallividu, Kottavalasa, Pendurti, Simhachalam, MARRIPALEM PH, Vishakapatnam

More About - Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger – 58502

Train number 58502, Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger travels from Kirandul to Vishakapatnam. The number of stations that train Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger passes are 51, which are Simhachalam, Naktisemra, Bacheli, Mallividu, Shivalingapuram, Pendurti, Borraguhallu, Dhanapur Orissa, Topokal, Padua. Train Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger starting point is Kirandul. Vishakapatnam is the last junction for train Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger. Kirandul Vishakapatnam Passenger covers total distance of 472 kms.