Khagaria (KGG), Khagaria Railway Station

Name: Khagaria Code: KGG City: Khagaria
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khagaria (KGG), Khagaria :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 00:06 00:07 1 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 00:06 00:07 1 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 00:06 00:07 1 min N Y N N N N N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 00:22 00:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 01:13 01:18 5 min Y N N N N N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 01:43 01:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 02:42 02:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 03:26 03:27 1 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 03:26 03:27 1 min N N N Y N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 03:28 03:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 04:00 04:02 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 04:02 04:03 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 04:02 04:03 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 04:14 04:18 4 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 06:17 06:22 5 min Y N N N N N N
15281 Saharsa koshi express 06:22 06:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 07:04 07:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 07:04 07:06 2 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 07:04 07:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 07:46 07:50 4 min N N N N Y N N
02567 Shc Pnbe Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:15 08:16 1 min Y N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 08:16 08:19 3 min N N N N N N Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 08:35 08:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
15713 Katihar intercity Express 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 08:53 08:55 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 09:04 09:06 2 min N Y N N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 09:12 09:13 1 min N N N N Y N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 09:41 09:42 1 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 09:41 09:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 10:17 10:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 10:18 10:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 10:44 10:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 10:58 10:59 1 min Y N N N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 11:50 11:51 1 min N N Y N N N N
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 11:58 11:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 12:19 12:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 12:35 12:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 12:46 12:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 13:34 13:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 13:35 13:40 5 min N Y N N N Y N
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express 14:40 14:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 14:55 14:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 14:55 14:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 15:15 15:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 15:16 15:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
02568 Pnbe Shc Spl 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
08623 Shc Rnc Special 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
08632 Kir Rnc Special 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 16:51 16:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 17:27 17:29 2 min N Y N N N Y N
05509 Shc Umb Special 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 18:02 18:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15714 Patna intercity Express 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 18:17 18:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 18:25 18:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 18:45 18:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 19:28 19:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 19:48 19:53 5 min N N Y N N N N
05283 Shc Dbg Spl 20:10 20:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15282 Patna koshi express 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 22:36 22:37 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 22:36 22:37 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12505 North East Exp 23:06 23:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khagaria Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khagaria station are Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Patna koshi express, Shc Garib Rath, Saharsa koshi express, Abadh Assam Exp. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Abadh Assam Exp, Patna koshi express, Katihar amritsar express, Mahananda Exp, Saharsa koshi express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Shc Dbg Spl, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Pnbe Shc Spl, Amritsar katihar express etc and 63 run on weekly basis like Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Saharsa danapur Link Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Shc Garib Rath etc.