Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Karnataka Express - 12627


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
19:20
0
1
0 km
2 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
19:30
19:33
3 min
1
5 km
3 Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
20:03
20:05
2 min
1
27 km
4 Hindupur (HUP)
21:14
21:15
1 min
1
111 km
5 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)
22:00
22:05
5 min
1
168 km
6 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
22:53
22:55
2 min
1
201 km
7 Anantapur (ATP)
23:29
23:30
1 min
1
235 km
8 Gooty (GY)
00:29
00:30
1 min
2
292 km
9 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
00:50
00:55
5 min
2
320 km
10 Adoni (AD)
01:39
01:40
1 min
2
372 km
11 Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
02:38
02:40
2 min
2
413 km
12 Raichur (RC)
02:59
03:00
1 min
2
441 km
13 Wadi (WADI)
04:55
05:00
5 min
2
549 km
14 Gulbarga (GR)
05:39
05:40
1 min
2
585 km
15 Solapur Jn (SUR)
07:40
07:50
10 min
2
698 km
16 Kurduvadi (KWV)
08:50
08:51
1 min
2
777 km
17 Daund Jn (DD)
10:25
10:30
5 min
2
886 km
18 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
11:57
12:00
3 min
2
970 km
19 Belapur (BAP)
12:56
12:57
1 min
2
1037 km
20 Kopargaon (KPG)
13:39
13:40
1 min
2
1081 km
21 Manmad Jn (MMR)
14:50
14:55
5 min
2
1123 km
22 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
16:49
16:50
1 min
2
1283 km
23 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
17:20
17:25
5 min
2
1307 km
24 Burhanpur (BAU)
18:14
18:15
1 min
2
1362 km
25 Khandwa (KNW)
19:30
19:35
5 min
2
1430 km
26 Itarsi Jn (ET)
21:40
21:50
10 min
2
1614 km
27 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
23:30
23:35
5 min
2
1706 km
28 Bina Jn (BINA)
01:40
01:42
2 min
3
1844 km
29 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
03:33
03:45
12 min
3
1996 km
30 Gwalior (GWL)
05:00
05:03
3 min
3
2094 km
31 Agra Cantt (AGC)
06:40
06:45
5 min
3
2212 km
32 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
07:35
07:37
2 min
3
2266 km
33 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
10:10
10:12
2 min
3
2399 km
34 New Delhi (NDLS)
10:40
0
3
2406 km

Train Karnataka Express -12627 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, Yelhanka Jn, Hindupur, Sai P Nilayam, Dharmavaram Jn, Anantapur, Gooty, Guntakal Jn, Adoni, Manthralayam Rd, Raichur, Wadi, Gulbarga, Solapur Jn, Kurduvadi, Daund Jn, Ahmadnagar, Belapur, Kopargaon, Manmad Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Burhanpur, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, Gwalior, Agra Cantt, Mathura Jn, H Nizamuddin, New Delhi,