Kanpur Central Kalindi Express - 14723

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Kanpur Central (CNB) Starts 17:05 - 1 0 km
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 17:15 17:25 10 min 1 3 km
Kalianpur (KAP) 17:33 17:35 2 min 1 13 km
Barrajpur (BJR) 17:54 17:56 2 min 1 36 km
Bilhaur (BLU) 18:11 18:13 2 min 1 56 km
Kannauj (KJN) 18:33 18:35 2 min 1 81 km
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 19:08 19:10 2 min 1 103 km
Kamalganj (KLJ) 19:25 19:27 2 min 1 122 km
Fatehgarh (FGR) 19:47 19:49 2 min 1 135 km
Farrukhabad (FBD) 20:20 20:45 25 min 1 140 km
Bhongaon (BGQ) 21:58 22:00 2 min 1 184 km
Mainpuri (MNQ) 22:30 22:35 5 min 1 198 km
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 23:50 23:55 5 min 1 246 km
Firozabad (FZD) 00:18 00:20 2 min 2 266 km
Tundla Jn (TDL) 00:50 00:58 8 min 2 282 km
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:15 02:20 5 min 2 361 km
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:05 03:07 2 min 2 404 km
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:48 04:50 2 min 2 466 km
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:07 05:08 1 min 2 480 km
Delhi (DLI) 05:30 05:55 25 min 2 486 km
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 06:08 06:10 2 min 2 489 km
Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:44 06:46 2 min 2 496 km
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 07:09 07:11 2 min 2 516 km
Sampla (SPZ) 07:28 07:30 2 min 2 534 km
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 08:03 08:23 20 min 2 556 km
Lahli (LHLL) 08:28 08:30 2 min 2 570 km
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 08:38 08:40 2 min 2 576 km
Kharak (KHRK) 08:49 08:51 2 min 2 584 km
Bamla (BMLL) 08:59 09:01 2 min 2 592 km
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 09:11 09:13 2 min 2 600 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 09:40 Ends - 2 605 km

Train Kanpur Central Kalindi Express - 14723 from Kanpur Central to Bhiwani passes through following stations:

Kanpur Central, Kanpur Anwrganj, Kalianpur, Barrajpur, Bilhaur, Kannauj, Gursahaiganj, Kamalganj, Fatehgarh, Farrukhabad, Bhongaon, Mainpuri, Shikohabad Jn, Firozabad, Tundla Jn, Aligarh Jn, Khurja Jn, Ghaziabad, Delhi Shahdara, Delhi, Delhi Kishangnj, Shakurbasti, Bahadurgarh, Sampla, Rohtak Jn, Lahli, Kalanaur Kalan, Kharak, Bamla, Bhiwani City, Bhiwani

More About - Kanpur Central Kalindi Express – 14723

Train number 14723, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express travels from Kanpur Central to Bhiwani. The number of stations that train Kanpur Central Kalindi Express passes are 31, which are Delhi Kishangnj, Bamla, Mainpuri, Barrajpur, Delhi, Lahli, Kharak, Shikohabad Jn, Aligarh Jn, Ghaziabad. Kanpur Central is the starting junction for train Kanpur Central Kalindi Express. Train Kanpur Central Kalindi Expressending point is Bhiwani. Distance travelled by Train Kanpur Central Kalindi Express is 605 kms.