Kakinada Psgr - 57457

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Tirupati (TPTY) Starts 01:05 - 1 0 km
Renigunta Jn (RU) 01:20 01:22 2 min 1 10 km
Yerpedu (YPD) 01:34 01:35 1 min 1 20 km
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 01:47 01:48 1 min 1 33 km
Yellakaru (YLK) 02:01 02:02 1 min 1 46 km
Yataluru (YAL) 02:09 02:10 1 min 1 51 km
Venkatagiri (VKI) 02:14 02:15 1 min 1 58 km
Nidigallu (NDZ) 02:21 02:22 1 min 1 66 km
Vendodu (VDD) 02:27 02:28 1 min 1 74 km
Kondagunta (KQA) 02:39 02:40 1 min 1 84 km
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:45 04:00 15 min 1 93 km
Venkatachalam (VKT) 04:22 04:23 1 min 1 115 km
Vedayapalem (VDE) 04:32 04:33 1 min 1 125 km
Nellore (NLR) 04:44 04:46 2 min 1 132 km
Padugupadu (PGU) 04:53 04:54 1 min 1 136 km
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 05:02 05:03 1 min 1 143 km
Talamanchi (TMC) 05:09 05:10 1 min 1 148 km
Alluru Road (AXR) 05:21 05:22 1 min 1 159 km
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:30 05:31 1 min 1 166 km
S Venkteswrpalm (SVPM) 05:41 05:42 1 min 1 170 km
Kavali (KVZ) 05:54 05:55 1 min 1 182 km
Tettu (TTU) 06:07 06:08 1 min 1 197 km
Ulavapadu (UPD) 06:19 06:20 1 min 1 210 km
Singarayakonda (SKM) 06:30 06:31 1 min 1 220 km
Tanguturu (TNR) 06:40 06:41 1 min 1 229 km
Surareddipalem (SDM) 06:51 06:52 1 min 1 238 km
Ongole (OGL) 07:23 07:25 2 min 1 248 km
Karavadi (KRV) 07:36 07:37 1 min 1 257 km
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 07:45 07:46 1 min 1 263 km
Uppugunduru (UGD) 07:57 07:58 1 min 1 270 km
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 08:07 08:08 1 min 1 277 km
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 08:14 08:15 1 min 1 281 km
Kotta Pndlpalli (KPLL) 08:20 08:21 1 min 1 286 km
Vetapalemu (VTM) 08:26 08:27 1 min 1 289 km
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:33 08:34 1 min 1 294 km
Chirala (CLX) 08:39 08:40 1 min 1 297 km
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:46 08:47 1 min 1 301 km
Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:52 08:53 1 min 1 305 km
Bapatla (BPP) 09:00 09:01 1 min 1 312 km
Appikatla (APL) 09:12 09:13 1 min 1 321 km
Machavaram (MCVM) 09:21 09:22 1 min 1 328 km
Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:27 09:28 1 min 1 333 km
Modukuru (MDKU) 09:37 09:38 1 min 1 340 km
Tsunduru (TSR) 09:43 09:44 1 min 1 343 km
Tenali Jn (TEL) 10:18 10:20 2 min 1 355 km
Kolakalur (KLX) 10:24 10:25 1 min 1 361 km
Duggirala (DIG) 10:30 10:31 1 min 1 364 km
Chiluvur (CLVR) 10:38 10:39 1 min 1 370 km
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 10:44 10:45 1 min 1 374 km
Krishna Canal (KCC) 10:54 10:55 1 min 1 381 km
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:00 12:30 30 min 1 386 km
Mustabada (MBD) 12:50 12:51 1 min 1 399 km
Gannavaram (GWM) 12:59 13:00 1 min 1 406 km
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 13:07 13:08 1 min 1 411 km
Telaprolu (TOU) 13:15 13:16 1 min 1 417 km
Viravalli (VRVL) 13:21 13:22 1 min 1 420 km
Nuzvid (NZD) 13:29 13:30 1 min 1 427 km
Vatlur (VAT) 13:40 13:41 1 min 1 437 km
Powerpet (PRH) 13:48 13:49 1 min 1 444 km
Eluru (EE) 13:54 13:55 1 min 1 446 km
Denduluru (DEL) 14:05 14:06 1 min 1 455 km
Sitampet (STPT) 14:14 14:15 1 min 1 459 km
Bhimadolu (BMD) 14:21 14:22 1 min 1 465 km
Pulla (PUA) 14:30 14:31 1 min 1 471 km
Kaikoram (KKRM) 14:35 14:36 1 min 1 476 km
Chebrol (CEL) 14:41 14:42 1 min 1 479 km
Unguturu (VGT) 14:47 14:48 1 min 1 482 km
Badampudi (BPY) 14:53 14:54 1 min 1 488 km
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 15:03 15:05 2 min 1 493 km
Navabpalem (NBM) 15:19 15:20 1 min 1 502 km
Marampalli (MRPL) 15:29 15:30 1 min 1 506 km
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 17:19 17:20 1 min 1 513 km
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 17:24 17:25 1 min 1 517 km
Chagallu (CU) 17:30 17:31 1 min 1 522 km
Pasivedala (PSDA) 17:36 17:37 1 min 1 525 km
Kovvur (KVR) 17:41 17:43 2 min 1 528 km
Godavari (GVN) 17:49 17:51 2 min 1 532 km
Rajamundry (RJY) 18:15 18:20 5 min 1 536 km
Kadiyan (KYM) 18:31 18:32 1 min 1 546 km
Kesavaram (KSVM) 18:37 18:38 1 min 1 551 km
Dwarapudi (DWP) 18:43 18:44 1 min 1 555 km
Anaparti (APT) 18:49 18:50 1 min 1 559 km
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 18:54 18:55 1 min 1 565 km
Bikkavolu (BVL) 19:00 19:01 1 min 1 569 km
Pedabramadvam (PBD) 19:06 19:07 1 min 1 574 km
Medapadu (MPU) 19:12 19:13 1 min 1 577 km
Gudaparti (GDPT) 19:18 19:19 1 min 1 581 km
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 19:33 19:35 2 min 1 586 km
Kakinada Town (CCT) 19:53 19:55 2 min 1 598 km
Kakinada Port (COA) 20:45 Ends - 1 601 km
View More Trains

Train Kakinada Psgr - 57457 from Tirupati to Kakinada Port passes through following stations:

Tirupati, Renigunta Jn, Yerpedu, Sri Kalahasti, Yellakaru, Yataluru, Venkatagiri, Nidigallu, Vendodu, Kondagunta, Gudur Jn, Venkatachalam, Vedayapalem, Nellore, Padugupadu, Kodavaluru, Talamanchi, Alluru Road, Bitragunta, S Venkteswrpalm, Kavali, Tettu, Ulavapadu, Singarayakonda, Tanguturu, Surareddipalem, Ongole, Karavadi, Ammanabrolu, Uppugunduru, Chinna Ganjam, Kadavakuduru, Kotta Pndlpalli, Vetapalemu, Jandrapeta, Chirala, Ipurupalem, Stuartpuram, Bapatla, Appikatla, Machavaram, Nidubrolu, Modukuru, Tsunduru, Tenali Jn, Kolakalur, Duggirala, Chiluvur, Peddavadiapudi, Krishna Canal, Vijayawada Jn, Mustabada, Gannavaram, Pedda Avutapale, Telaprolu, Viravalli, Nuzvid, Vatlur, Powerpet, Eluru, Denduluru, Sitampet, Bhimadolu, Pulla, Kaikoram, Chebrol, Unguturu, Badampudi, Tadepalligudem, Navabpalem, Marampalli, Nidadavolu Jn, Brahmanagudem, Chagallu, Pasivedala, Kovvur, Godavari, Rajamundry, Kadiyan, Kesavaram, Dwarapudi, Anaparti, Balabhadrapuram, Bikkavolu, Pedabramadvam, Medapadu, Gudaparti, Samalkot Jn, Kakinada Town, Kakinada Port

More About - Kakinada Psgr – 57457

Train Name Kakinada Psgr, 57457 that is travelling from Tirupati to Kakinada Port. Total stations that train Kakinada Psgr passes are 90 that are Gudur Jn, Vendodu, Talamanchi, Vijayawada Jn, Kondagunta, Nellore, Pedabramadvam, Gudaparti, Renigunta Jn, Vatlur. Train Kakinada Psgr starting point is Tirupati. Its ending point is Kakinada Port. Kakinada Psgr covers total distance of 601 kms.