Kacheguda Guntur Passenger - 57305

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Kacheguda (KCG) Starts 15:00 - 1 0 km
Malakpet Kcg (MXT) 15:02 15:03 1 min 1 2 km
Kacheguda Dbr (DQR) 15:05 15:06 1 min 1 3 km
Yakutpura Kcg (YKA) 15:08 15:09 1 min 1 4 km
Huppuguda (HPG) 15:10 15:11 1 min 1 6 km
Kcg Falaknuma (FM) 15:16 15:17 1 min 1 8 km
Npa Shvrampalli (NSVP) 15:20 15:21 1 min 1 12 km
Budvel (BDVL) 15:24 15:25 1 min 1 14 km
Umdanagar (UR) 15:34 15:35 1 min 1 21 km
Timmapur (TMX) 15:49 15:50 1 min 1 37 km
KOTTUR HALT (KOTT) 15:53 15:54 1 min 1 40 km
HBL NAGAR (HBLN) 15:57 15:58 1 min 1 41 km
Shadnagar (SHNR) 16:06 16:07 1 min 1 52 km
BURGULA HALT (BRGL) 16:17 16:18 1 min 1 62 km
Balanagar (BABR) 16:23 16:24 1 min 1 66 km
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 16:28 16:29 1 min 1 71 km
Rajapur (RJAP) 16:33 16:34 1 min 1 76 km
Gollapally (GLY) 16:39 16:40 1 min 1 81 km
Jadcherla (JCL) 16:49 16:50 1 min 1 88 km
Diviti Palli (DTP) 16:57 16:58 1 min 1 96 km
YENUGONDA (YNG) 17:04 17:05 1 min 1 102 km
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 17:13 17:15 2 min 1 106 km
MAHABUBNAGAR TO (MHBT) 17:17 17:18 1 min 1 109 km
Manyamkonda (MQN) 17:28 17:29 1 min 1 120 km
Kotakadra (KTKA) 17:32 17:33 1 min 1 124 km
Devarkadre (DKC) 17:36 17:37 1 min 1 131 km
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 17:44 17:45 1 min 1 141 km
Kurumurthi (KXI) 17:48 17:49 1 min 1 146 km
Konnur (KONN) 17:53 17:54 1 min 1 154 km
Wanparti Road (WPR) 18:04 18:05 1 min 1 159 km
AJAKOLLU (AJK) 18:10 18:11 1 min 1 165 km
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 18:17 18:18 1 min 1 169 km
AREPALLI HALT (ARPL) 18:22 18:23 1 min 1 173 km
Gadwal (GWD) 18:34 18:35 1 min 1 181 km
Pooroor (PDO) 18:44 18:45 1 min 1 189 km
Peddadinne (PDNA) 18:51 18:52 1 min 1 196 km
Itkyala (IKI) 18:59 19:00 1 min 1 199 km
Manopad (MOA) 19:14 19:15 1 min 1 213 km
SBB JOGULAMBA H (SBBJ) 19:29 19:30 1 min 1 227 km
Alampur Road (ALPR) 19:34 19:35 1 min 1 229 km
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 20:25 20:30 5 min 1 237 km
Veldurti (VDI) 21:04 21:05 1 min 1 271 km
DHNE (DHNE) 22:10 22:30 20 min 1 290 km
Malkapuram (MLK) 22:43 22:44 1 min 1 303 km
Rangapuram (RGM) 22:54 22:55 1 min 1 315 km
Betamcherla (BMH) 23:00 23:05 5 min 1 326 km
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 23:19 23:20 1 min 1 333 km
Panyam (PNM) 23:44 23:45 1 min 1 351 km
Nandyal (NDL) 00:30 00:35 5 min 2 366 km
Gazulapalli (GZL) 00:50 00:51 1 min 2 380 km
Chalama (CMZ) 01:03 01:04 1 min 2 391 km
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:30 01:35 5 min 2 408 km
Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 01:44 01:45 1 min 2 414 km
Giddalur (GID) 01:56 01:58 2 min 2 419 km
Gudimetta (GMA) 02:13 02:14 1 min 2 430 km
Somidevipalle (SDV) 02:20 02:21 1 min 2 434 km
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 02:35 02:36 1 min 2 446 km
Cumbum (CBM) 02:45 02:47 2 min 2 453 km
Tarlupadu (TLU) 03:04 03:05 1 min 2 467 km
Markapur Road (MRK) 03:18 03:20 2 min 2 479 km
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 03:35 03:36 1 min 2 492 km
Donakonda (DKD) 04:00 04:02 2 min 2 503 km
Potlapadu (POO) 04:15 04:16 1 min 2 509 km
Kurichedu (KCD) 04:23 04:24 1 min 2 516 km
Gundalukamma (GKM) 04:35 04:36 1 min 2 527 km
Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 04:43 04:44 1 min 2 534 km
Vinukonda (VKN) 04:52 04:54 2 min 2 540 km
Savalyapuram (SYM) 05:05 05:06 1 min 2 550 km
VELLACHERUVU (VLE) 05:16 05:17 1 min 2 559 km
Santamagulur (SAB) 05:22 05:23 1 min 2 562 km
Munumaka (MUK) 05:32 05:33 1 min 2 570 km
Narasaraopet (NRT) 06:00 06:02 2 min 2 578 km
Satulur (STUR) 06:20 06:21 1 min 2 589 km
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 06:28 06:29 1 min 2 595 km
Phirangipuram (PPM) 06:45 06:46 1 min 2 602 km
Perecherla (PRCA) 07:00 07:01 1 min 2 612 km
Nallapadu (NLPD) 07:35 07:37 2 min 2 618 km
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:45 Ends - 2 623 km
View More Trains

Train Kacheguda Guntur Passenger - 57305 from Kacheguda to Guntur Jn passes through following stations:

Kacheguda, Malakpet Kcg, Kacheguda Dbr, Yakutpura Kcg, Huppuguda, Kcg Falaknuma, Npa Shvrampalli, Budvel, Umdanagar, Timmapur, KOTTUR HALT, HBL NAGAR, Shadnagar, BURGULA HALT, Balanagar, Rangareddy Guda, Rajapur, Gollapally, Jadcherla, Diviti Palli, YENUGONDA, Mahbubnagar, MAHABUBNAGAR TO, Manyamkonda, Kotakadra, Devarkadre, Kaukuntla, Kurumurthi, Konnur, Wanparti Road, AJAKOLLU, Sriramnagar, AREPALLI HALT, Gadwal, Pooroor, Peddadinne, Itkyala, Manopad, SBB JOGULAMBA H, Alampur Road, Kurnool Town, Veldurti, DHNE, Malkapuram, Rangapuram, Betamcherla, B Cement Nagar, Panyam, Nandyal, Gazulapalli, Chalama, Diguvametta, Kistamsettipali, Giddalur, Gudimetta, Somidevipalle, Jgmbla Kshnprm, Cumbum, Tarlupadu, Markapur Road, Gajjelakonda, Donakonda, Potlapadu, Kurichedu, Gundalukamma, Cheekateegalplm, Vinukonda, Savalyapuram, VELLACHERUVU, Santamagulur, Munumaka, Narasaraopet, Satulur, Nudurupadu, Phirangipuram, Perecherla, Nallapadu, Guntur Jn

More About - Kacheguda Guntur Passenger – 57305

Train Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, 57305 travelling from Kacheguda to Guntur Jn. Numbers of stations that train Kacheguda Guntur Passenger passes are 78 which are DHNE, Manyamkonda, Umdanagar, Diguvametta, Alampur Road, Kurumurthi, Kcg Falaknuma, Gollapally, Phirangipuram, Manopad. Kacheguda is the station from were Train Kacheguda Guntur Passenger starts. Guntur Jn is the last junction for train Kacheguda Guntur Passenger. Kacheguda Guntur Passenger travels total distance of 623 kms.