Jyg Shcjanki Ex - 15284

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Jaynagar (JYG) Starts 23:45 - 1 0 km
Madhubani (MBI) 00:14 00:15 1 min 2 32 km
Sakri Jn (SKI) 00:40 00:42 2 min 2 49 km
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 01:15 01:23 8 min 2 68 km
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 01:31 01:33 2 min 2 73 km
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 02:15 02:20 5 min 2 106 km
Rusera Ghat (ROA) 02:46 02:47 1 min 2 135 km
Hasanpur Road (HPO) 03:02 03:03 1 min 2 151 km
Salauna (SLNA) 03:16 03:17 1 min 2 166 km
Khagaria (KGG) 04:00 04:02 2 min 2 192 km
Mansi Jn (MNE) 04:13 04:15 2 min 2 200 km
S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) 04:52 04:53 1 min 2 228 km
Sonbarsa Kcheri (SBM) 05:15 05:16 1 min 2 236 km
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 05:40 Ends - 2 245 km
View More Trains

Train Jyg Shcjanki Ex - 15284 from Jaynagar to Saharsa Jn passes through following stations:

Jaynagar, Madhubani, Sakri Jn, Darbhanga Jn, Laheria Sarai, Samastipur Jn, Rusera Ghat, Hasanpur Road, Salauna, Khagaria, Mansi Jn, S Bhakhtiyarpur, Sonbarsa Kcheri, Saharsa Jn

More About - Jyg Shcjanki Ex – 15284

Train Name Jyg Shcjanki Ex, 15284 that is travelling from Jaynagar to Saharsa Jn. Train Jyg Shcjanki Ex passes 14 stations which are Hasanpur Road, Darbhanga Jn, Madhubani, Sonbarsa Kcheri, S Bhakhtiyarpur, Salauna, Sakri Jn, Laheria Sarai, Saharsa Jn, Samastipur Jn. Train Jyg Shcjanki Ex starts from Jaynagar. Train Jyg Shcjanki Exending point is Saharsa Jn. Jyg Shcjanki Ex covers 245 kms.