Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger - 54812

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starts 08:05 - 1 0 km
Raika Bagh (RKB) 08:10 08:12 2 min 1 3 km
Banar (BNO) 08:24 08:26 2 min 1 15 km
Jajiwal (JWL) 08:35 08:37 2 min 1 23 km
Asranada (AAS) 08:45 08:47 2 min 1 32 km
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 08:56 08:58 2 min 1 41 km
Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 09:04 09:06 2 min 1 48 km
Sathin Road (SWF) 09:15 09:17 2 min 1 56 km
Umed (UMED) 09:27 09:29 2 min 1 67 km
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 09:40 09:42 2 min 1 78 km
Gotan (GOTN) 09:50 09:52 2 min 1 84 km
Jogi Magra (JOM) 10:02 10:04 2 min 1 94 km
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 10:30 10:35 5 min 1 105 km
Kheduli (KQW) 10:43 10:45 2 min 1 115 km
Ren (REN) 10:52 10:54 2 min 1 122 km
Jalsu (JAC) 11:07 11:09 2 min 1 137 km
Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 11:16 11:18 2 min 1 142 km
Degana Jn (DNA) 11:27 11:30 3 min 1 149 km
Gachhipura (GCH) 11:41 11:43 2 min 1 164 km
Besroli (BSRL) 11:53 11:55 2 min 1 176 km
Borawar (BOW) 12:05 12:07 2 min 1 187 km
Makrana Jn (MKN) 12:15 12:17 2 min 1 193 km
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 12:32 12:34 2 min 1 207 km
Thathana Mithri (THMR) 12:41 12:43 2 min 1 212 km
Naya Kharadia (NYK) 12:48 12:50 2 min 1 216 km
Nawa City (NAC) 13:01 13:03 2 min 1 223 km
Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 13:14 13:16 2 min 1 232 km
Gudha (GA) 13:26 13:28 2 min 1 243 km
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 13:38 13:40 2 min 1 251 km
Phulera Jn (FL) 15:00 15:05 5 min 1 258 km
Hirnoda (HDA) 15:11 15:13 2 min 1 267 km
Dhinda (DHND) 15:18 15:20 2 min 1 271 km
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 15:26 15:28 2 min 1 276 km
Bobas (BOBS) 15:35 15:37 2 min 1 284 km
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 15:44 15:46 2 min 1 291 km
Dhanakya (DNK) 15:51 15:53 2 min 1 294 km
BINDAYAKA (BDYK) 15:59 16:00 1 min 1 299 km
Kanakpura (KKU) 16:05 16:07 2 min 1 304 km
Jaipur (JP) 16:45 17:45 0 min 1 313 km
Durgapura (DPA) 17:53 17:55 2 min 1 320 km
Sanganer (SNGN) 18:03 18:05 2 min 1 325 km
Shdspra Padmpra (SAS) 18:19 18:21 2 min 1 342 km
Chaksu (CKS) 18:31 18:33 2 min 1 355 km
Channani (CHNN) 18:45 18:47 2 min 1 366 km
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 18:57 18:59 2 min 1 379 km
Siras (SRAS) 19:12 19:14 2 min 1 394 km
Isarda (ISA) 19:23 19:25 2 min 1 405 km
Sureli (SURL) 19:33 19:35 2 min 1 413 km
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 19:43 19:45 2 min 1 422 km
Devpura (DPZ) 20:10 20:12 2 min 1 433 km
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 20:30 20:40 10 min 1 444 km
Indargarh (IDG) 21:18 21:20 2 min 1 481 km
Lakheri (LKE) 21:28 21:30 2 min 1 491 km
Kapren (KPZ) 21:53 21:55 2 min 1 519 km
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 22:12 22:14 2 min 1 539 km
Kota Jn (KOTA) 22:45 22:55 10 min 1 552 km
Antah (ATH) 23:38 23:40 2 min 1 597 km
Baran (BAZ) 00:15 00:20 5 min 2 618 km
Atru (ATRU) 01:01 01:03 2 min 2 648 km
Salpura (SYL) 01:16 01:18 2 min 2 662 km
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 01:31 01:33 2 min 2 677 km
Ruthiyai (RTA) 02:45 02:50 5 min 2 716 km
Mahugarha (MUGA) 03:05 03:07 2 min 2 729 km
Guna (GUNA) 03:25 03:35 10 min 2 737 km
Pagara (PGA) 03:57 03:59 2 min 2 750 km
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 04:19 04:21 2 min 2 766 km
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 04:40 04:42 2 min 2 781 km
Orr (ORR) 04:56 04:58 2 min 2 793 km
Pipraigaon (PIA) 05:18 05:20 2 min 2 807 km
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 05:33 05:35 2 min 2 818 km
Mungaoli (MNV) 05:43 05:45 2 min 2 827 km
Semarkheri (SRKI) 06:03 06:05 2 min 2 842 km
Bina Jn (BINA) 06:40 06:50 10 min 2 855 km
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 07:09 07:11 2 min 2 872 km
Kalhar (KAH) 07:19 07:21 2 min 2 881 km
Bareth (BET) 07:30 07:32 2 min 2 891 km
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:56 07:58 2 min 2 901 km
Pabai (PAI) 08:06 08:08 2 min 2 909 km
Gulabhganj (GLG) 08:16 08:18 2 min 2 919 km
Sumer (SUMR) 08:26 08:28 2 min 2 926 km
Vidisha (BHS) 09:09 09:11 2 min 2 940 km
Sanchi (SCI) 09:23 09:25 2 min 2 949 km
Salamatpur (SMT) 09:33 09:35 2 min 2 957 km
Dewanganj (DWG) 09:43 09:45 2 min 2 966 km
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 09:56 09:58 2 min 2 975 km
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 10:08 10:10 2 min 2 982 km
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:50 Ends - 2 993 km
View More Trains

Train Jodhpur bhopal passenger - 54812 from Jodhpur Jn to Bhopal Jn passes through following stations:

Jodhpur Jn, Raika Bagh, Banar, Jajiwal, Asranada, Kheri Salwa, Pipar Road Jn, Sathin Road, Umed, Kharia Khangarh, Gotan, Jogi Magra, Merta Road Jn, Kheduli, Ren, Jalsu, Jalsu Nanak, Degana Jn, Gachhipura, Besroli, Borawar, Makrana Jn, Kuchaman City, Thathana Mithri, Naya Kharadia, Nawa City, Govindi Marwar, Gudha, Sambhar Lake, Phulera Jn, Hirnoda, Dhinda, Asalpur Jobner, Bobas, Sheo Singh Pura, Dhanakya, BINDAYAKA, Kanakpura, Jaipur, Durgapura, Sanganer, Shdspra Padmpra, Chaksu, Channani, Bansthali Niwai, Siras, Isarda, Sureli, Chauth Ka Brwra, Devpura, Sawai Madhopur, Indargarh, Lakheri, Kapren, Keshorai Patan, Kota Jn, Antah, Baran, Atru, Salpura, Chhabra Gugor, Ruthiyai, Mahugarha, Guna, Pagara, Shadhoragaon, Ashok Nagar, Orr, Pipraigaon, Guneru Bamori, Mungaoli, Semarkheri, Bina Jn, Mandi Bamora, Kalhar, Bareth, Ganj Basoda, Pabai, Gulabhganj, Sumer, Vidisha, Sanchi, Salamatpur, Dewanganj, Bhadbhadaghat, Sukhisewaniyan, Bhopal Jn

More About - Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger – 54812

Train Name Jodhpur bhopal passenger, 54812 that is travelling from Jodhpur Jn to Bhopal Jn. The number of stations that train Jodhpur bhopal passenger passes are 87, which are Ganj Basoda, Kheri Salwa, Dhanakya, Raika Bagh, Ashok Nagar, Asalpur Jobner, Kota Jn, Bareth, Chhabra Gugor, Sheo Singh Pura. Jodhpur Jn is the starting junction for train Jodhpur bhopal passenger. Bhopal Jn is the station were Train Jodhpur bhopal passenger ends. Total distance travelled by Train Jodhpur bhopal passenger is 993 kms.