JNU (JNU), Jnu Railway Station

Name: JNU Code: JNU City: Jnu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through JNU (JNU), Jnu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 02:49 02:51 2 min N N Y N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 03:41 03:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 06:47 06:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 08:43 08:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 08:43 08:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 10:06 10:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
13009 Howrah doon Express 11:37 11:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 11:49 11:51 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
14214 Gonda varanasi Intercity 12:17 12:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 12:38 12:40 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 12:40 12:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 12:42 12:43 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 12:42 12:43 1 min N N N N Y N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 13:05 13:07 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 13:07 13:09 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 13:07 13:09 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
13010 Doon Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
14213 Varanasi gonda Intercity 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 15:18 15:20 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 15:43 15:45 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 15:43 15:45 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 17:31 17:32 1 min N Y N N N Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 18:22 18:24 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 18:27 18:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - JNU Railway Station

Choose your train starting from JNU like Cpr Ltt Express, Kota patna Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Howrah doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Mahuva surat Express, Chhapra Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah doon Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Doon Express, Varanasi gonda Intercity, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity, Varanasi bareilly Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Bareilly Varanasi express etc or train that run weekly like Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Kota patna Express, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Godan Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Malda Town Farakka Express, Cpr Ltt Express and etc.