Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jansewa Express - 13420


  ()
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
23:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dholi (DOL)
23:30
23:31
1 min
1
26 km
3 Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)
23:46
23:47
1 min
1
39 km
4 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
00:10
00:15
5 min
2
52 km
5 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)
00:36
00:37
1 min
2
76 km
6 Bachwara Jn (BCA)
00:51
00:52
1 min
2
87 km
7 Barauni Jn (BJU)
01:25
01:40
15 min
2
103 km
8 Barhiya (BRYA)
02:30
02:31
1 min
2
126 km
9 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
03:13
03:15
2 min
2
142 km
10 Kajra (KJH)
03:34
03:35
1 min
2
158 km
11 Abhaipur (AHA)
03:44
03:45
1 min
2
166 km
12 Dharhara (DRH)
03:56
03:57
1 min
2
176 km
13 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
04:25
04:35
10 min
2
187 km
14 Bariarpur (BUP)
04:48
04:49
1 min
2
198 km
15 Sultanganj (SGG)
05:08
05:09
1 min
2
216 km
16 Akbarnagar (AKN)
05:22
05:23
1 min
2
226 km
17 Bhagalpur (BGP)
05:55
0
2
240 km

Train Jansewa Express -13420 from to passes through following stations:


Muzaffarpur Jn, Dholi, Khudiram B Pusa, Samastipur Jn, Dalsingh Sarai, Bachwara Jn, Barauni Jn, Barhiya, Kiul Jn, Kajra, Abhaipur, Dharhara, Jamalpur Jn, Bariarpur, Sultanganj, Akbarnagar, Bhagalpur,