Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jaipur Bikaner Express - 4737


  ()
1 Jaipur (JP)
22:55
0
1
0 km
2 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)
23:00
23:02
2 min
1
3 km
3 Chomun Samod (COM)
23:29
23:31
2 min
1
28 km
4 Ringas Jn (RGS)
00:01
00:06
5 min
2
57 km
5 Sikar Jn (SIKR)
01:00
01:05
5 min
2
107 km
6 Fatehpur Skhwti (FPS)
01:51
01:53
2 min
2
156 km
7 Rmgrh Shekhwati (RSWT)
02:17
02:27
10 min
2
174 km
8 Bissau (BUB)
02:43
02:44
1 min
2
186 km
9 Churu (CUR)
03:20
03:30
10 min
2
198 km
10 Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)
04:15
04:35
20 min
2
241 km
11 Rajaldesar (RJR)
04:52
04:54
2 min
2
259 km
12 Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)
05:36
05:38
2 min
2
305 km
13 Sudsar (SDF)
06:01
06:10
9 min
2
329 km
14 Napasar (NPS)
06:30
06:32
2 min
2
352 km
15 Bikaner Jn (BKN)
07:25
0
2
379 km

Train Jaipur Bikaner Express -4737 from Jaipur to Bikaner Jn passes through following stations:


Jaipur, Dahar Ka Balaji, Chomun Samod, Ringas Jn, Sikar Jn, Fatehpur Skhwti, Rmgrh Shekhwati, Bissau, Churu, Ratangarh Jn, Rajaldesar, Sri Dungargarh, Sudsar, Napasar, Bikaner Jn,