Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jaipur Amritsar Express - 19781


  ()
1 Jaipur (JP)
19:55
0
1
0 km
2 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
20:03
20:05
2 min
1
6 km
3 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)
20:11
20:13
2 min
1
11 km
4 Dausa (DO)
20:49
20:51
2 min
1
62 km
5 Bandikui Jn (BKI)
21:24
21:26
2 min
1
91 km
6 Baswa (BU)
21:37
21:39
2 min
1
103 km
7 Rajgarh (RHG)
21:48
21:50
2 min
1
115 km
8 Alwar (AWR)
22:16
22:18
2 min
1
151 km
9 Khairthal (KRH)
22:38
22:40
2 min
1
178 km
10 Rewari (RE)
23:53
23:55
2 min
1
225 km
11 Charkhi Dadri (CKD)
00:56
00:58
2 min
2
281 km
12 Bhiwani (BNW)
01:35
01:40
5 min
2
308 km
13 Hisar (HSR)
02:50
03:20
30 min
2
368 km
14 Jakhal Jn (JHL)
04:37
04:40
3 min
2
449 km
15 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
05:45
05:50
5 min
2
516 km
16 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
07:35
07:50
15 min
2
578 km
17 Phagwara Jn (PGW)
08:21
08:23
2 min
2
613 km
18 Jalandhar City (JUC)
08:55
09:00
5 min
2
634 km
19 Beas (BEAS)
09:36
09:38
2 min
2
671 km
20 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
10:30
0
2
713 km

Train Jaipur Amritsar Express -19781 from to passes through following stations:


Jaipur, Gandhinagar Jpr, Getor Jagatpura, Dausa, Bandikui Jn, Baswa, Rajgarh, Alwar, Khairthal, Rewari, Charkhi Dadri, Bhiwani, Hisar, Jakhal Jn, Dhuri Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn,