Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Intercity Express - 15714


  ()
1 Patna Jn (PNBE)
14:15
0
1
0 km
2 Patna Saheb (PNC)
14:30
14:31
1 min
1
10 km
3 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
14:58
15:00
2 min
1
46 km
4 Barh (BARH)
15:12
15:13
1 min
1
64 km
5 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
15:42
15:44
2 min
1
90 km
6 Barauni Jn (BJU)
16:40
16:45
5 min
1
111 km
7 Begu Sarai (BGS)
17:32
17:33
1 min
1
126 km
8 Lakhminia (LKN)
18:02
18:03
1 min
1
144 km
9 Khagaria (KGG)
18:54
18:55
1 min
1
166 km
10 Mansi Jn (MNE)
19:07
19:08
1 min
1
175 km
11 Mahes Khunt (MSK)
19:18
19:19
1 min
1
185 km
12 Pasraha (PSR)
19:33
19:34
1 min
1
198 km
13 Narayanpur (NNR)
19:49
19:50
1 min
1
209 km
14 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)
19:59
20:00
1 min
1
217 km
15 Naugachia (NNA)
20:19
20:20
1 min
1
233 km
16 Karagola Road (CRR)
20:56
20:57
1 min
1
267 km
17 Katihar Jn (KIR)
21:35
0
1
290 km

Train Intercity Express -15714 from to passes through following stations:


Patna Jn, Patna Saheb, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Barh, Mokameh Jn, Barauni Jn, Begu Sarai, Lakhminia, Khagaria, Mansi Jn, Mahes Khunt, Pasraha, Narayanpur, Thana Bihpur Jn, Naugachia, Karagola Road, Katihar Jn,