Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Intercity Express - 13236


  ()
1 Danapur (DNR)
05:05
0
1
0 km
2 Patna Jn (PNBE)
05:22
05:32
10 min
1
10 km
3 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB)
05:39
05:41
2 min
1
13 km
4 Patna Saheb (PNC)
05:51
05:52
1 min
1
20 km
5 Fatwa (FUT)
06:05
06:06
1 min
1
32 km
6 Khusropur (KOO)
06:17
06:18
1 min
1
41 km
7 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
06:38
06:40
2 min
1
56 km
8 Athmal Gola (ATL)
06:47
06:48
1 min
1
64 km
9 Barh (BARH)
06:57
06:58
1 min
1
74 km
10 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
07:20
07:22
2 min
1
99 km
11 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
07:30
07:31
1 min
1
106 km
12 Barhiya (BRYA)
07:41
07:42
1 min
1
117 km
13 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
07:59
08:00
1 min
1
132 km
14 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
08:52
08:57
5 min
1
133 km
15 Kajra (KJH)
09:16
09:17
1 min
1
149 km
16 Abhaipur (AHA)
09:26
09:27
1 min
1
156 km
17 Dharhara (DRH)
09:38
09:39
1 min
1
167 km
18 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
09:54
09:59
5 min
1
178 km
19 Bariarpur (BUP)
10:12
10:13
1 min
1
189 km
20 Sultanganj (SGG)
10:29
10:30
1 min
1
207 km
21 Akbarnagar (AKN)
10:41
10:42
1 min
1
217 km
22 Bhagalpur (BGP)
11:05
11:15
10 min
1
231 km
23 Ghoga (GGA)
11:34
11:35
1 min
1
252 km
24 Ekchari (EKC)
11:43
11:44
1 min
1
257 km
25 Kahalgaon (CLG)
11:54
11:55
1 min
1
262 km
26 Pirpainti (PPT)
12:14
12:15
1 min
1
282 km
27 Sahibganj Jn (SBG)
13:05
0
1
306 km

Train Intercity Express -13236 from to passes through following stations:


Danapur, Patna Jn, Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Patna Saheb, Fatwa, Khusropur, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Athmal Gola, Barh, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barhiya, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Kajra, Abhaipur, Dharhara, Jamalpur Jn, Bariarpur, Sultanganj, Akbarnagar, Bhagalpur, Ghoga, Ekchari, Kahalgaon, Pirpainti, Sahibganj Jn,