Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger - 57563

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starts 22:40 - 1 0 km
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 23:05 23:10 5 min 1 10 km
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 23:15 23:16 1 min 1 13 km
Malkajgiri (MJF) 23:18 23:19 1 min 1 14 km
Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 23:21 23:22 1 min 1 15 km
Safilguda (SFX) 23:23 23:24 1 min 1 15 km
Rmkrshnaprm Gte (RKO) 23:27 23:28 1 min 1 17 km
Ammuguda (AMQ) 23:30 23:31 1 min 1 18 km
Cavalry Barrcks (CVB) 23:34 23:35 1 min 1 19 km
Alwal (ALW) 23:38 23:39 1 min 1 21 km
Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 23:41 23:42 1 min 1 22 km
Bolarum (BMO) 23:50 23:51 1 min 1 24 km
G Pochampalli (GDPL) 23:57 23:58 1 min 1 29 km
Gowdavalli (GWV) 00:02 00:03 1 min 2 34 km
Medchal (MED) 00:10 00:11 1 min 2 38 km
Dabilpur (DBV) 00:13 00:14 1 min 2 42 km
Manoharabad (MOB) 00:25 00:26 1 min 2 51 km
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 00:33 00:34 1 min 2 60 km
Masaipet (ME) 00:43 00:44 1 min 2 65 km
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 00:47 00:48 1 min 2 68 km
Wadiaram (WDR) 00:57 00:58 1 min 2 76 km
Mirzapali (MZL) 01:05 01:06 1 min 2 82 km
Akanapet (AKE) 01:15 01:16 1 min 2 92 km
Bhiknur (BKU) 01:24 01:25 1 min 2 99 km
Talmadla (TMD) 01:33 01:34 1 min 2 109 km
Kamareddi (KMC) 02:05 02:07 2 min 2 119 km
Nizamabad (NZB) 03:30 03:35 5 min 2 170 km
Jankampet Jn (JKM) 03:43 03:44 1 min 2 177 km
Navipet (NVT) 03:54 03:55 1 min 2 185 km
Basar (BSX) 04:16 04:18 2 min 2 200 km
Dharmabad (DAB) 04:27 04:28 1 min 2 210 km
Karkheli (KEK) 04:43 04:44 1 min 2 223 km
Bolsa (BLSA) 05:00 05:01 1 min 2 231 km
Umri (UMRI) 05:21 05:22 1 min 2 239 km
Shelgoan H (SLGH) 05:27 05:28 1 min 2 247 km
Sivungaon (SVN) 05:49 05:50 1 min 2 253 km
Mudkhed (MUE) 05:58 06:00 2 min 2 259 km
Mugat (MGC) 06:09 06:10 1 min 2 268 km
Pathrad (PARD) 06:15 06:16 1 min 2 271 km
Nanded (NED) 06:35 06:40 5 min 2 281 km
Wanegaon (WNG) 06:49 06:50 1 min 2 288 km
Limbgaon (LBG) 06:59 07:00 1 min 2 292 km
Chudawa (CRU) 07:09 07:10 1 min 2 302 km
Purna Jn (PAU) 07:50 07:55 5 min 2 312 km
Mirkhal (MQL) 08:09 08:10 1 min 2 324 km
Pingli (PIZ) 08:19 08:20 1 min 2 330 km
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 09:00 Ends - 2 340 km
View More Trains

Train Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger - 57563 from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn passes through following stations:

Hyderabad Decan, Secunderabad Jn, Lalaguda Gate, Malkajgiri, Dayanand Nagar, Safilguda, Rmkrshnaprm Gte, Ammuguda, Cavalry Barrcks, Alwal, Bolarum Bazar, Bolarum, G Pochampalli, Gowdavalli, Medchal, Dabilpur, Manoharabad, Brahmanpalli, Masaipet, Srinivasa Nagar, Wadiaram, Mirzapali, Akanapet, Bhiknur, Talmadla, Kamareddi, Nizamabad, Jankampet Jn, Navipet, Basar, Dharmabad, Karkheli, Bolsa, Umri, Shelgoan H, Sivungaon, Mudkhed, Mugat, Pathrad, Nanded, Wanegaon, Limbgaon, Chudawa, Purna Jn, Mirkhal, Pingli, Parbhani Jn

More About - Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger – 57563

Train Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger – 57563 travels from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn. Numbers of stations that train Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger passes are 47 which are Masaipet, Hyderabad Decan, Dabilpur, Pingli, Parbhani Jn, Ammuguda, Bolsa, Sivungaon, Mirkhal, Talmadla. Hyderabad Decan is the starting junction for train Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger. Parbhani Jn is the station were Train Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger ends. Total distance travelled by Train Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger is 340 kms.