Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger - 57549

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starts 21:35 - 1 0 km
Khairatabad Dcn (KQD) 21:40 21:41 1 min 1 3 km
Begampet (BMT) 21:49 21:50 1 min 1 6 km
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 21:59 22:00 1 min 1 10 km
Hafizpeta (HFZ) 22:09 22:10 1 min 1 19 km
Lingampalli (LPI) 22:21 22:22 1 min 1 24 km
Nagalapalle (NPL) 22:29 22:30 1 min 1 34 km
Shankarpalli (SKP) 22:41 22:42 1 min 1 45 km
RAVALPALI KALAN (RPK) 22:49 22:50 1 min 1 51 km
Gullaguda (GGD) 22:54 22:55 1 min 1 57 km
Chitgidda (CTF) 23:04 23:05 1 min 1 64 km
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1 74 km
Sadashivapet Rd (SSPD) 23:49 23:50 1 min 1 95 km
Marpalli (MRF) 00:05 00:06 1 min 2 109 km
Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 00:20 00:21 1 min 2 119 km
Zahirabad (ZB) 00:37 00:38 1 min 2 133 km
Bidar (BIDR) 01:25 01:30 5 min 2 164 km
Bhalki (BHLK) 01:58 02:00 2 min 2 202 km
Kalgupur (KCP) 02:09 02:10 1 min 2 216 km
Kamalnagar (KMNR) 02:19 02:20 1 min 2 226 km
Udgir (UDGR) 02:38 02:40 2 min 2 245 km
Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 02:49 02:50 1 min 2 257 km
Her (HER) 03:29 03:30 1 min 2 262 km
Ambika Rohina (AMBR) 03:39 03:40 1 min 2 265 km
NAGESHWADI HALT (NGHW) 03:49 03:50 1 min 2 269 km
Chakur (CKX) 03:59 04:00 1 min 2 273 km
Latur Road (LTRR) 04:10 04:11 1 min 2 278 km
Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN) 04:19 04:20 1 min 2 283 km
Janwal (JOA) 04:29 04:30 1 min 2 290 km
Karepur (KRPR) 04:39 04:40 1 min 2 298 km
Pangaon (PNF) 05:29 05:30 1 min 2 306 km
Murti (MRTY) 05:39 05:40 1 min 2 314 km
Ghat Nandur (GTU) 06:04 06:05 1 min 2 318 km
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 06:55 07:15 20 min 2 341 km
Ukhali (UKH) 07:24 07:25 1 min 2 352 km
Ukhali (UKH) 07:24 07:25 1 min 2 352 km
Gangakher (GNH) 07:44 07:45 1 min 2 371 km
Dhondi (DNDI) 08:04 08:05 1 min 2 384 km
Pokharni Nrsnha (PKNS) 08:09 08:10 1 min 2 388 km
Sanganapur (SNGR) 08:19 08:20 1 min 2 394 km
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 08:50 09:00 10 min 2 405 km
Pergaon (PG) 09:14 09:15 1 min 2 417 km
Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 09:19 09:20 1 min 2 424 km
Manwath Road (MVO) 09:34 09:35 1 min 2 432 km
Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 09:44 09:45 1 min 2 438 km
Selu (SELU) 09:59 10:00 1 min 2 447 km
Satuna (SCO) 10:09 10:10 1 min 2 457 km
Usmanpur (UPR) 10:19 10:20 1 min 2 466 km
Partur (PTU) 10:29 10:30 1 min 2 474 km
Paradgaon (PDG) 10:39 10:40 1 min 2 482 km
Ranjani (RNE) 10:49 10:50 1 min 2 489 km
Kodi (KODI) 10:59 11:00 1 min 2 500 km
Sarwari (SVD) 11:14 11:15 1 min 2 510 km
Jalna (J) 11:40 11:42 2 min 2 519 km
Badnapur (BDU) 12:04 12:05 1 min 2 538 km
Karmad (KMV) 12:24 12:25 1 min 2 558 km
Chikalthan (CTH) 12:39 12:40 1 min 2 572 km
MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD) 12:49 12:50 1 min 2 576 km
Aurangabad (AWB) 14:15 Ends - 2 582 km
View More Trains

Train Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger - 57549 from Hyderabad Decan to Aurangabad passes through following stations:

Hyderabad Decan, Khairatabad Dcn, Begampet, Sanat Nagar, Hafizpeta, Lingampalli, Nagalapalle, Shankarpalli, RAVALPALI KALAN, Gullaguda, Chitgidda, Vikarabad Jn, Sadashivapet Rd, Marpalli, Kohir Deccan, Zahirabad, Bidar, Bhalki, Kalgupur, Kamalnagar, Udgir, Kumtha Khurd, Her, Ambika Rohina, NAGESHWADI HALT, Chakur, Latur Road, Wadwal Nagnath, Janwal, Karepur, Pangaon, Murti, Ghat Nandur, Parli Vaijnath, Ukhali, Gangakher, Dhondi, Pokharni Nrsnha, Sanganapur, Parbhani Jn, Pergaon, Devalgaon Auchr, Manwath Road, Dhengli Pp Goan, Selu, Satuna, Usmanpur, Partur, Paradgaon, Ranjani, Kodi, Sarwari, Jalna, Badnapur, Karmad, Chikalthan, MUKUNDAWADI HA, Aurangabad

More About - Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger – 57549

Train Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, 57549 travelling from Hyderabad Decan to Aurangabad. The number of stations that train Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger passes are 59, which are Aurangabad, Kohir Deccan, Gangakher, Marpalli, Her, Shankarpalli, Sadashivapet Rd, Bidar, Partur, Pokharni Nrsnha. Its starting point is from Hyderabad Decan. Aurangabad is the last junction for train Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger. Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger travels total distance of 582 kms.