Hsr Jp Pass - 59702

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Hisar (HSR) Starts 23:30 - 1 0 km
Satrod (STD) 23:40 23:42 2 min 1 11 km
Hansi (HNS) 23:55 23:57 2 min 1 24 km
Jitakheri (JKZ) 00:08 00:10 2 min 2 33 km
Bawani Khera (BWK) 00:19 00:21 2 min 2 43 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 00:40 00:45 5 min 2 60 km
Manheru (MHU) 00:59 01:01 2 min 2 74 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 01:13 01:15 2 min 2 88 km
Jharili (JRL) 01:28 01:30 2 min 2 101 km
Kosli (KSI) 01:52 01:54 2 min 2 115 km
Jatusana (JTS) 02:05 02:07 2 min 2 126 km
Rewari (RE) 02:55 03:05 10 min 2 143 km
Bawal (BWL) 03:20 03:22 2 min 2 158 km
Ajaraka (AIA) 03:32 03:34 2 min 2 171 km
Harsauli (HSI) 03:43 03:45 2 min 2 182 km
Khairthal (KRH) 03:52 03:54 2 min 2 191 km
Parisal (PSL) 04:04 04:06 2 min 2 204 km
Alwar (AWR) 04:55 05:00 5 min 2 217 km
Mahwa (MWW) 05:08 05:10 2 min 2 228 km
Malakhera (MKH) 05:19 05:21 2 min 2 236 km
Dhigawara (DGW) 05:29 05:31 2 min 2 244 km
Rajgarh (RHG) 05:39 05:41 2 min 2 253 km
Baswa (BU) 05:55 05:57 2 min 2 265 km
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 06:50 06:55 5 min 2 278 km
Arnia (ARNA) 07:01 07:03 2 min 2 284 km
Kolvagram (KVGM) 07:08 07:10 2 min 2 289 km
Bhan Kari (BAK) 07:18 07:20 2 min 2 296 km
Dausa (DO) 07:30 07:32 2 min 2 307 km
Jatwara (JW) 07:42 07:44 2 min 2 319 km
Banskho (BSKO) 07:49 07:51 2 min 2 323 km
Jhir (JHIR) 07:58 08:00 2 min 2 329 km
Bassi (BAI) 08:06 08:08 2 min 2 335 km
Kanauta (KUT) 08:16 08:18 2 min 2 345 km
Khatipura (KWP) 08:24 08:26 2 min 2 351 km
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 08:33 08:35 2 min 2 357 km
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:43 08:45 2 min 2 363 km
Jaipur (JP) 09:15 Ends - 2 368 km
View More Trains

Train Hsr Jp Pass - 59702 from Hisar to Jaipur passes through following stations:

Hisar, Satrod, Hansi, Jitakheri, Bawani Khera, Bhiwani, Manheru, Charkhi Dadri, Jharili, Kosli, Jatusana, Rewari, Bawal, Ajaraka, Harsauli, Khairthal, Parisal, Alwar, Mahwa, Malakhera, Dhigawara, Rajgarh, Baswa, Bandikui Jn, Arnia, Kolvagram, Bhan Kari, Dausa, Jatwara, Banskho, Jhir, Bassi, Kanauta, Khatipura, Getor Jagatpura, Gandhinagar Jpr, Jaipur

More About - Hsr Jp Pass – 59702

Train Name Hsr Jp Pass, 59702 that is travelling from Hisar to Jaipur. Total stations are 37 that train Hsr Jp Pass passes .They are namely Hisar, Charkhi Dadri, Bawani Khera, Khairthal, Alwar, Parisal, Bassi, Satrod, Rewari, Baswa. Hisar is the starting junction for train Hsr Jp Pass. Its ending point is Jaipur. Distance travelled by Train Hsr Jp Pass is 368 kms.