Howrah Malda Town Fast Passenger - 53003

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Howrah Jn (HWH) Starts 21:25 - 1 0 km
Seoraphuli (SHE) 21:54 21:55 1 min 1 23 km
Chuchura (CNS) 22:06 22:07 1 min 1 36 km
Bandel Jn (BDC) 22:16 22:21 5 min 1 40 km
Bansh Baria (BSAE) 22:26 22:27 1 min 1 44 km
Tribeni (TBAE) 22:31 22:32 1 min 1 48 km
Kuntighat (KJU) 22:36 22:37 1 min 1 51 km
Dumurdaha (DMLE) 22:40 22:41 1 min 1 54 km
Khamargachhi (KMAE) 22:45 22:46 1 min 1 57 km
Jirat (JIT) 22:51 22:52 1 min 1 62 km
Balagarh (BGAE) 22:56 22:57 1 min 1 65 km
Somra Bazar (SOAE) 23:01 23:02 1 min 1 68 km
Behula (BHLA) 23:05 23:06 1 min 1 73 km
Guptipara (GPAE) 23:10 23:11 1 min 1 75 km
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 23:39 23:40 1 min 1 82 km
Baghnapara (BGRA) 23:44 23:45 1 min 1 86 km
Dhatrigram (DTAE) 23:49 23:50 1 min 1 91 km
Samudragarh (SMAE) 23:57 23:58 1 min 1 97 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 00:13 00:16 3 min 2 105 km
Purbasthali (PSAE) 00:22 00:23 1 min 2 113 km
Katwa (KWAE) 01:07 01:12 5 min 2 144 km
Salar (SALE) 01:39 01:40 1 min 2 162 km
Bazarsau (BZLE) 02:11 02:12 1 min 2 175 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 02:44 02:45 1 min 2 203 km
Lalbagh Crt Rd (LCAE) 03:00 03:01 1 min 2 211 km
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 03:25 03:35 10 min 2 217 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 03:37 03:38 1 min 2 219 km
Mahipal Road (MPLR) 03:46 03:47 1 min 2 228 km
Manigram (MGLE) 03:59 04:00 1 min 2 238 km
Gankar (GALE) 04:08 04:09 1 min 2 246 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 04:16 04:17 1 min 2 252 km
Ahiran (AHN) 04:27 04:28 1 min 2 259 km
Sujnipara (SPLE) 04:36 04:37 1 min 2 266 km
Nimtita (NILE) 04:46 04:47 1 min 2 272 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 05:09 05:10 1 min 2 282 km
Sankopara (SXP) 05:17 05:18 1 min 2 287 km
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:40 06:45 5 min 2 304 km
Chamagram (CMX) 06:54 06:55 1 min 2 310 km
Khaltipur (KTJ) 07:03 07:04 1 min 2 318 km
Jamirghata (JMQ) 07:11 07:12 1 min 2 326 km
Gour Malda (GZM) 07:30 07:31 1 min 2 331 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:50 Ends - 2 339 km
View More Trains

Train Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger - 53003 from Howrah Jn to Malda Town passes through following stations:

Howrah Jn, Seoraphuli, Chuchura, Bandel Jn, Bansh Baria, Tribeni, Kuntighat, Dumurdaha, Khamargachhi, Jirat, Balagarh, Somra Bazar, Behula, Guptipara, Ambika Kalna, Baghnapara, Dhatrigram, Samudragarh, Nabadwip Dham, Purbasthali, Katwa, Salar, Bazarsau, Khagraghat Road, Lalbagh Crt Rd, Azimganj Jn, Azimganj City, Mahipal Road, Manigram, Gankar, Jangipur Road, Ahiran, Sujnipara, Nimtita, Dhulian Ganga, Sankopara, New Farakka Jn, Chamagram, Khaltipur, Jamirghata, Gour Malda, Malda Town

More About - Howrah Malda Town Fast Passenger – 53003

Train Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger – 53003 travels from Howrah Jn to Malda Town. Total stations that train Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger passes are 42 that are Purbasthali, Nabadwip Dham, Kuntighat, Howrah Jn, Mahipal Road, Sujnipara, Jirat, Katwa, Azimganj City, Bazarsau. Howrah Jn is the starting junction for train Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger. Malda Town is the last junction for train Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger. Total distance travelled by Train Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger is 339 kms.