Hijilli (HIJ), Hijilli Railway Station

Name: Hijilli Code: HIJ City: Hijilli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hijilli (HIJ), Hijilli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 00:15 00:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 00:18 00:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 01:49 01:50 1 min N N N N Y Y N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 03:25 03:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 06:53 06:55 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16309 Patna Express 07:59 08:00 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 12:09 12:10 1 min N N N Y N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 12:11 12:12 1 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 12:11 12:12 1 min Y N N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 12:12 12:17 5 min N N N N Y N N
12754 Njp Mas Express 12:56 12:57 1 min N N N N N Y N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 12:56 12:57 1 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 12:56 12:57 1 min Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 12:57 13:02 5 min N Y N N N N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 17:00 17:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 19:40 19:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 19:44 19:45 1 min N N Y N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 19:44 19:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 20:35 20:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 20:36 20:37 1 min N N Y N N N Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 20:36 20:37 1 min N N N Y N N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 20:36 20:37 1 min Y N N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hijilli Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hijilli like Mas Kyq Exp, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Orissa S Kranti, Patna Express, Puri Utkal Express, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Orissa S Krnti, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Puri Utkal Express etc or some weekly trains like Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Mas Njp Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Orissa S Kranti, Pnbe Ers Expres, Njp Mas Express, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express and etc.