Hatia Ranchi Howrah Express - 18616

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Hatia (HTE) Starts 21:10 - 1 0 km
Ranchi (RNC) 21:25 21:40 15 min 1 7 km
Namkon (NKM) 21:49 21:50 1 min 1 12 km
Tatisilwai (TIS) 22:00 22:01 1 min 1 18 km
Muri (MURI) 23:05 23:25 20 min 1 69 km
Torang (TRAN) 23:44 23:45 1 min 1 82 km
Suisa (SSIA) 00:02 00:03 1 min 2 93 km
Tiraldih (TUL) 00:14 00:15 1 min 2 100 km
Chandil Jn (CNI) 01:01 01:03 2 min 2 137 km
Kandra (KND) 01:23 01:24 1 min 2 151 km
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 02:03 02:13 10 min 2 173 km
Ghatsila (GTS) 02:45 02:46 1 min 2 210 km
Chakulia (CKU) 03:10 03:11 1 min 2 240 km
Jhargram (JGM) 03:34 03:35 1 min 2 269 km
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:15 04:20 5 min 2 307 km
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:54 05:55 1 min 2 415 km
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:35 Ends - 2 423 km
View More Trains

Train Hatia Ranchi Howrah express - 18616 from Hatia to Howrah Jn passes through following stations:

Hatia, Ranchi, Namkon, Tatisilwai, Muri, Torang, Suisa, Tiraldih, Chandil Jn, Kandra, Tatanagar Jn, Ghatsila, Chakulia, Jhargram, Kharagpur Jn, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn

More About - Hatia Ranchi Howrah Express – 18616

Train Hatia Ranchi Howrah express – 18616 travels from Hatia to Howrah Jn. Total stations that train Hatia Ranchi Howrah express passes are 17 that are Muri, Ghatsila, Jhargram, Namkon, Kharagpur Jn, Kandra, Howrah Jn, Ranchi, Torang, Hatia. Hatia is the starting junction for train Hatia Ranchi Howrah express. Howrah Jn is the last junction for train Hatia Ranchi Howrah express. Total distance travelled by Train Hatia Ranchi Howrah express is 423 kms.