Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Hate Bazare Express - 13163


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
20:05
0
1
0 km
2 Naihati Jn (NH)
20:54
20:57
3 min
1
38 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC)
21:18
21:23
5 min
1
47 km
4 Ambika Kalna (ABKA)
21:56
21:57
1 min
1
89 km
5 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)
22:21
22:26
5 min
1
112 km
6 Katwa (KWAE)
23:23
23:28
5 min
1
152 km
7 Salar (SALE)
23:45
23:46
1 min
1
169 km
8 Bazarsau (BZLE)
00:03
00:04
1 min
2
182 km
9 Khagraghat Road (KGLE)
00:47
00:48
1 min
2
210 km
10 Azimganj Jn (AZ)
01:30
01:40
10 min
2
224 km
11 Jangipur Road (JRLE)
02:37
02:38
1 min
2
259 km
12 Nimtita (NILE)
02:56
02:57
1 min
2
279 km
13 New Farakka Jn (NFK)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
304 km
14 Malda Town (MLDT)
04:45
05:00
15 min
2
338 km
15 Samsi (SM)
05:35
05:36
1 min
2
373 km
16 Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)
05:48
05:49
1 min
2
384 km
17 Harischandrpur (HCR)
06:00
06:01
1 min
2
394 km
18 Kumedpur (KDPR)
06:14
06:16
2 min
2
400 km
19 Labha (LAV)
06:24
06:25
1 min
2
406 km
20 Katihar Jn (KIR)
07:20
07:45
25 min
2
429 km
21 Semapur (SMO)
07:59
08:00
1 min
2
441 km
22 Karagola Road (CRR)
08:08
08:09
1 min
2
452 km
23 Kursela (KUE)
08:34
08:35
1 min
2
468 km
24 Naugachia (NNA)
08:55
08:56
1 min
2
486 km
25 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)
09:15
09:16
1 min
2
502 km
26 Mahes Khunt (MSK)
10:00
10:01
1 min
2
534 km
27 Mansi Jn (MNE)
10:35
11:00
25 min
2
544 km
28 Koparia (KFA)
11:21
11:22
1 min
2
566 km
29 S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
11:39
11:40
1 min
2
572 km
30 Saharsa Jn (SHC)
12:15
0
2
589 km

Train Hate Bazare Express -13163 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Naihati Jn, Bandel Jn, Ambika Kalna, Nabadwip Dham, Katwa, Salar, Bazarsau, Khagraghat Road, Azimganj Jn, Jangipur Road, Nimtita, New Farakka Jn, Malda Town, Samsi, Bhaluka Road F, Harischandrpur, Kumedpur, Labha, Katihar Jn, Semapur, Karagola Road, Kursela, Naugachia, Thana Bihpur Jn, Mahes Khunt, Mansi Jn, Koparia, S Bhakhtiyarpur, Saharsa Jn,