Haridwar Kalingautkal Express - 18478

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Haridwar Jn (HW) Starts 06:00 - 1 0 km
Roorkee (RK) 06:45 06:47 2 min 1 42 km
Tapri (TPZ) 08:02 08:04 2 min 1 74 km
Deoband (DBD) 08:28 08:30 2 min 1 101 km
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:05 09:07 2 min 1 125 km
Meerut Cant (MUT) 09:58 10:00 2 min 1 176 km
Meerut City (MTC) 10:09 10:12 3 min 1 181 km
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:56 10:58 2 min 1 228 km
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 12:05 25 min 1 251 km
Faridabad (FDB) 12:24 12:26 2 min 1 271 km
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 13:41 13:43 2 min 1 343 km
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 14:15 14:20 5 min 1 384 km
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:18 15:20 2 min 1 434 km
Agra Cantt (AGC) 15:50 16:00 10 min 1 438 km
Dhaulpur (DHO) 16:35 16:37 2 min 1 490 km
Morena (MRA) 17:00 17:02 2 min 1 518 km
Gwalior (GWL) 17:33 17:38 5 min 1 556 km
Dabra (DBA) 18:11 18:13 2 min 1 598 km
Datia (DAA) 18:39 18:41 2 min 1 629 km
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 19:18 19:28 10 min 1 653 km
Babina (BAB) 19:51 19:53 2 min 1 679 km
Lalitpur (LAR) 20:38 20:40 2 min 1 743 km
Bina Jn (BINA) 22:00 22:15 15 min 1 806 km
Khurai (KYE) 22:40 22:42 2 min 1 828 km
Saugor (SGO) 23:40 23:45 5 min 1 880 km
Patharia (PHA) 00:38 00:40 2 min 2 931 km
Damoh (DMO) 01:23 01:25 2 min 2 958 km
KMZ (KMZ) 04:00 04:10 10 min 2 1067 km
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:03 05:05 2 min 2 1110 km
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 05:29 5 min 2 1129 km
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 05:48 2 min 2 1151 km
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 05:58 2 min 2 1158 km
Shahdol (SDL) 06:50 06:55 5 min 2 1196 km
Burhar (BUH) 07:12 07:14 2 min 2 1215 km
Amlai (AAL) 07:23 07:25 2 min 2 1224 km
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:45 07:50 5 min 2 1237 km
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 08:32 5 min 2 1287 km
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 09:32 2 min 2 1340 km
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:44 09:46 2 min 2 1356 km
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 11:15 20 min 2 1388 km
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 11:41 2 min 2 1415 km
Naila (NIA) 11:58 12:00 2 min 2 1430 km
Champa (CPH) 12:15 12:20 5 min 2 1440 km
Baradwar (BUA) 12:33 12:35 2 min 2 1456 km
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 12:48 2 min 2 1471 km
Kharsia (KHS) 13:00 13:02 2 min 2 1486 km
Raigarh (RIG) 13:30 13:35 5 min 2 1520 km
Belpahar (BPH) 14:08 14:10 2 min 2 1571 km
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 14:23 14:25 2 min 2 1580 km
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 15:10 15:20 10 min 2 1593 km
Bamra (BMB) 15:46 15:48 2 min 2 1630 km
Raj Gangpur (GP) 16:13 16:15 2 min 2 1664 km
Rourkela (ROU) 16:50 17:05 15 min 2 1694 km
Manoharpur (MOU) 17:35 17:37 2 min 2 1734 km
Goilkera (GOL) 18:05 18:07 2 min 2 1762 km
Chakradharpur (CKP) 18:45 18:55 10 min 2 1796 km
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 19:10 19:12 2 min 2 1816 km
Sini Jn (SINI) 19:28 19:30 2 min 2 1831 km
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 20:25 20:35 10 min 2 1858 km
Ghatsila (GTS) 21:08 21:10 2 min 2 1894 km
Chakulia (CKU) 21:33 21:35 2 min 2 1925 km
Hijilli (HIJ) 23:03 23:05 2 min 2 1998 km
Jaleswar (JER) 00:02 00:04 2 min 3 2063 km
Basta (BTS) 00:22 00:24 2 min 3 2083 km
Balasore (BLS) 00:50 01:00 10 min 3 2110 km
Soro (SORO) 01:23 01:25 2 min 3 2144 km
Bhadrakh (BHC) 02:05 02:07 2 min 3 2172 km
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:34 02:36 2 min 3 2216 km
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 03:40 5 min 3 2288 km
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 04:20 5 min 3 2316 km
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 05:15 5 min 3 2335 km
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:46 05:48 2 min 3 2362 km
Puri (PURI) 07:00 Ends - 3 2378 km
View More Trains

Train Haridwar kalingautkal Express - 18478 from Haridwar Jn to Puri passes through following stations:

Haridwar Jn, Roorkee, Tapri, Deoband, Muzaffarnagar, Meerut Cant, Meerut City, Ghaziabad, H Nizamuddin, Faridabad, Kosi Kalan, Mathura Jn, Raja Ki Mandi, Agra Cantt, Dhaulpur, Morena, Gwalior, Dabra, Datia, Jhansi Jn, Babina, Lalitpur, Bina Jn, Khurai, Saugor, Patharia, Damoh, KMZ, Chandia Road, Umaria, Nowrozabad, Birsinghpur, Shahdol, Burhar, Amlai, Anuppur Jn, Pendra Road, Belgahna, Kargi Road, Bilaspur Jn, Akaltara, Naila, Champa, Baradwar, Sakti, Kharsia, Raigarh, Belpahar, Brajrajnagar, Jharsuguda Jn, Bamra, Raj Gangpur, Rourkela, Manoharpur, Goilkera, Chakradharpur, Rajkharsawan Jn, Sini Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Ghatsila, Chakulia, Hijilli, Jaleswar, Basta, Balasore, Soro, Bhadrakh, Jajpur K Road, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Sakhi Gopal, Puri

More About - Haridwar Kalingautkal Express – 18478

Train Haridwar kalingautkal Express, 18478 travelling from Haridwar Jn to Puri. Total stations are 73 that train Haridwar kalingautkal Express passes .They are namely Meerut City, Bilaspur Jn, Cuttack, Haridwar Jn, Muzaffarnagar, Amlai, H Nizamuddin, Rajkharsawan Jn, Patharia, Chakulia. Train Haridwar kalingautkal Express starts from Haridwar Jn. Puri is the station were Train Haridwar kalingautkal Express ends. Haridwar kalingautkal Express covers 2378 kms.