H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger - 57516

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Nanded (NED) Starts 20:30 - 1 0 km
Wanegaon (WNG) 20:37 20:38 1 min 1 7 km
Limbgaon (LBG) 20:45 20:46 1 min 1 12 km
Chudawa (CRU) 20:55 20:56 1 min 1 21 km
Purna Jn (PAU) 21:05 21:10 5 min 1 31 km
Mirkhal (MQL) 21:22 21:23 1 min 1 44 km
Pingli (PIZ) 21:27 21:28 1 min 1 50 km
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 21:43 21:45 2 min 1 59 km
Pergaon (PG) 21:59 22:00 1 min 1 72 km
Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 22:09 22:10 1 min 1 78 km
Manwath Road (MVO) 22:24 22:25 1 min 1 87 km
Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 22:49 22:50 1 min 1 93 km
Selu (SELU) 22:59 23:00 1 min 1 102 km
Satuna (SCO) 23:09 23:10 1 min 1 111 km
Usmanpur (UPR) 23:29 23:30 1 min 1 120 km
Partur (PTU) 23:39 23:40 1 min 1 129 km
Paradgaon (PDG) 23:54 23:55 1 min 1 137 km
Ranjani (RNE) 00:09 00:10 1 min 2 143 km
Kodi (KODI) 00:24 00:25 1 min 2 154 km
Sarwari (SVD) 00:34 00:35 1 min 2 164 km
Jalna (J) 01:00 01:02 2 min 2 174 km
Badnapur (BDU) 01:19 01:20 1 min 2 193 km
Karmad (KMV) 01:34 01:35 1 min 2 212 km
Chikalthan (CTH) 01:49 01:50 1 min 2 227 km
MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD) 01:54 01:55 1 min 2 230 km
Aurangabad (AWB) 02:20 02:25 5 min 2 237 km
Daulatabad (DLB) 02:38 02:39 1 min 2 249 km
Potul (POZ) 02:47 02:48 1 min 2 258 km
Lasur (LSR) 02:57 02:58 1 min 2 270 km
KARANJGAON (KAJG) 03:09 03:10 1 min 2 280 km
Parsoda (PSD) 03:19 03:20 1 min 2 285 km
Rotegaon (RGO) 03:44 03:45 1 min 2 298 km
Taru (TR) 03:59 04:00 1 min 2 312 km
Nagarsol (NSL) 04:14 04:15 1 min 2 326 km
Ankai (ANK) 04:54 04:55 1 min 2 335 km
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:10 05:20 10 min 2 350 km
Yeola (YL) 06:04 06:05 1 min 2 378 km
Kopargaon (KPG) 06:19 06:20 1 min 2 392 km
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 06:35 06:36 1 min 2 407 km
Puntamba (PB) 06:45 06:46 1 min 2 416 km
Chitali (CIT) 06:55 06:56 1 min 2 424 km
Belapur (BAP) 07:09 07:10 1 min 2 436 km
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 07:16 07:17 1 min 2 442 km
Padhegaon (PDGN) 07:24 07:25 1 min 2 448 km
Rahuri (RRI) 07:39 07:40 1 min 2 462 km
Vambori (VBR) 07:54 07:55 1 min 2 475 km
Vilad (VL) 08:19 08:20 1 min 2 487 km
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 09:07 09:12 5 min 2 503 km
Akolner (AKR) 09:26 09:27 1 min 2 515 km
Sarola (SRL) 09:36 09:37 1 min 2 521 km
Ranjangaon Rd (RNJD) 09:49 09:50 1 min 2 531 km
Visapur (VPR) 09:59 10:00 1 min 2 537 km
Belvandi (BWD) 10:19 10:20 1 min 2 551 km
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 10:39 10:40 1 min 2 565 km
Daund Jn (DD) 11:55 Ends - 2 586 km
View More Trains

Train H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger - 57516 from Nanded to Daund Jn passes through following stations:

Nanded, Wanegaon, Limbgaon, Chudawa, Purna Jn, Mirkhal, Pingli, Parbhani Jn, Pergaon, Devalgaon Auchr, Manwath Road, Dhengli Pp Goan, Selu, Satuna, Usmanpur, Partur, Paradgaon, Ranjani, Kodi, Sarwari, Jalna, Badnapur, Karmad, Chikalthan, MUKUNDAWADI HA, Aurangabad, Daulatabad, Potul, Lasur, KARANJGAON, Parsoda, Rotegaon, Taru, Nagarsol, Ankai, Manmad Jn, Yeola, Kopargaon, Kanhegaon, Puntamba, Chitali, Belapur, Nipani Vadgaon, Padhegaon, Rahuri, Vambori, Vilad, Ahmadnagar, Akolner, Sarola, Ranjangaon Rd, Visapur, Belvandi, Shrigonda Road, Daund Jn

More About - H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger – 57516

Train H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger – 57516 travels from Nanded to Daund Jn. The number of stations that train H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger passes are 55, which are Manwath Road, Jalna, Karmad, Kopargaon, Paradgaon, Vilad, Mirkhal, Rotegaon, Chudawa, Chitali. Nanded is the starting junction for train H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger. Daund Jn is the station were Train H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger ends. H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger covers total distance of 586 kms.