Gwl Bju Mail - 11124

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Gwalior (GWL) Starts 11:45 - 1 0 km
Dabra (DBA) 12:21 12:23 2 min 1 43 km
Datia (DAA) 12:49 12:51 2 min 1 73 km
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 13:25 13:50 25 min 1 98 km
Chirgaon (CGN) 14:14 14:16 2 min 1 129 km
Moth (MOTH) 14:35 14:37 2 min 1 153 km
Ait (AIT) 15:02 15:04 2 min 1 187 km
Orai (ORAI) 15:38 15:40 2 min 1 211 km
Kalpi (KPI) 16:18 16:20 2 min 1 245 km
Pokhrayan (PHN) 16:35 16:37 2 min 1 259 km
Paman (PMN) 16:59 17:01 2 min 1 288 km
Bhimsen (BZM) 17:44 17:46 2 min 1 303 km
Govindpuri (GOY) 17:58 18:00 2 min 1 315 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:20 18:35 15 min 1 317 km
Unnao Jn (ON) 18:56 18:58 2 min 1 335 km
Lucknow (LKO) 20:15 20:25 10 min 1 389 km
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 21:10 21:12 2 min 1 417 km
Burhwal (BUW) 21:40 21:42 2 min 1 445 km
Colonelganj (CLJ) 22:11 22:13 2 min 1 477 km
Gonda Jn (GD) 22:45 23:00 15 min 1 505 km
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 23:22 23:24 2 min 1 534 km
Maskanwa (MSW) 23:35 23:37 2 min 1 550 km
Babhnan (BV) 23:46 23:48 2 min 1 564 km
Basti (BST) 00:15 00:20 5 min 2 595 km
Khalilabad (KLD) 00:42 00:44 2 min 2 625 km
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:50 02:05 15 min 2 659 km
Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:33 02:35 2 min 2 684 km
Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:46 02:48 2 min 2 693 km
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:03 03:05 2 min 2 709 km
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:30 03:35 5 min 2 730 km
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:46 03:48 2 min 2 742 km
Bankata (BTK) 04:03 04:05 2 min 2 751 km
Mairwa (MW) 04:14 04:16 2 min 2 757 km
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:10 05:15 5 min 2 778 km
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 05:41 05:43 2 min 2 796 km
Chhapra (CPR) 06:50 07:10 20 min 2 839 km
Dighwara (DGA) 07:40 07:42 2 min 2 869 km
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:30 08:40 10 min 2 893 km
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:53 08:55 2 min 2 898 km
Sarai (SAI) 09:05 09:07 2 min 2 909 km
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:22 09:24 2 min 2 918 km
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:38 10:48 10 min 2 952 km
Dholi (DOL) 11:12 11:14 2 min 2 977 km
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:35 11:37 2 min 2 990 km
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:05 12:12 7 min 2 1004 km
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:32 12:34 2 min 2 1027 km
Barauni Jn (BJU) 13:05 Ends - 2 1055 km
View More Trains

Train Gwl Bju Mail - 11124 from Gwalior to Barauni Jn passes through following stations:

Gwalior, Dabra, Datia, Jhansi Jn, Chirgaon, Moth, Ait, Orai, Kalpi, Pokhrayan, Paman, Bhimsen, Govindpuri, Kanpur Central, Unnao Jn, Lucknow, Barabanki Jn, Burhwal, Colonelganj, Gonda Jn, Mankapur Jn, Maskanwa, Babhnan, Basti, Khalilabad, Gorakhpur Jn, Chauri Chaura, Gauri Bazar, Deoria Sadar, Bhatni Jn, Bhatpar Rani, Bankata, Mairwa, Siwan Jn, Duraundha Jn, Chhapra, Dighwara, Sonpur Jn, Hajipur Jn, Sarai, Bhagwanpur, Muzaffarpur Jn, Dholi, Khudiram B Pusa, Samastipur Jn, Dalsingh Sarai, Barauni Jn

More About - Gwl Bju Mail – 11124

Train number 11124, Gwl Bju Mail travels from Gwalior to Barauni Jn. Train Gwl Bju Mail passes 47 stations which are Chirgaon, Govindpuri, Mairwa, Moth, Jhansi Jn, Bhatni Jn, Burhwal, Kanpur Central, Muzaffarpur Jn, Pokhrayan. Train Gwl Bju Mail starting point is Gwalior. Barauni Jn is the last junction for train Gwl Bju Mail. Total distance travelled by Train Gwl Bju Mail is 1055 kms.