Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gour Express - 03154


  ()
1 Balurghat (BLGT)
17:05
0
1
0 km
2 Mallickpur Hat (MKRH)
17:22
17:23
1 min
1
13 km
3 Rampur Bazar (RMPB)
17:33
17:34
1 min
1
20 km
4 Malancha (MLNH)
17:41
17:42
1 min
1
24 km
5 Gangarampur (GRMP)
17:54
17:55
1 min
1
33 km
6 Buniadpur (BNDP)
18:13
18:14
1 min
1
45 km
7 Daulatpur Hat (DLPH)
18:29
18:30
1 min
1
55 km
8 Deotala (DOTL)
18:40
18:41
1 min
1
63 km
9 Mahanagar (MANG)
18:49
18:50
1 min
1
68 km
10 Gazole (GZO)
18:59
19:00
1 min
1
74 km
11 Eklakhi (EKI)
19:17
19:25
8 min
1
87 km
12 Adina (ADF)
19:33
19:34
1 min
1
94 km
13 Old Malda (OMLF)
19:56
19:57
1 min
1
101 km
14 Malda Town (MLDT)
20:15
21:35
1 hrs 20 min
1
107 km
15 New Farakka Jn (NFK)
22:08
22:13
5 min
1
141 km
16 Pakur (PKR)
23:00
23:01
1 min
1
174 km
17 Rajgram (RJG)
23:17
23:18
1 min
1
186 km
18 Murarai (MRR)
23:30
23:31
1 min
1
198 km
19 Nalhati Jn (NHT)
23:47
23:49
2 min
2
214 km
20 Rampur Hat (RPH)
00:35
00:40
5 min
2
228 km
21 Sainthia (SNT)
01:07
01:08
1 min
2
256 km
22 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP)
01:20
01:21
1 min
2
269 km
23 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
01:40
01:42
2 min
2
288 km
24 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
02:58
03:18
20 min
2
340 km
25 Bandel Jn (BDC)
04:40
04:44
4 min
2
407 km
26 Naihati Jn (NH)
05:06
05:10
4 min
2
416 km
27 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR)
05:52
05:53
1 min
2
450 km
28 Sealdah (SDAH)
06:15
0
2
454 km

Train Gour Express -03154 from Balurghat to Sealdah passes through following stations:


Balurghat, Mallickpur Hat, Rampur Bazar, Malancha, Gangarampur, Buniadpur, Daulatpur Hat, Deotala, Mahanagar, Gazole, Eklakhi, Adina, Old Malda, Malda Town, New Farakka Jn, Pakur, Rajgram, Murarai, Nalhati Jn, Rampur Hat, Sainthia, Ahmadpur Jn, Bolpur S Niktn, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Naihati Jn, Bidhan Nagar, Sealdah,