Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ernakulam Express - 12677


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
06:15
0
1
0 km
2 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
06:25
06:27
2 min
1
5 km
3 KARAMELARAM (CRLM)
06:46
06:47
1 min
1
25 km
4 Hosur (HSRA)
07:18
07:20
2 min
1
60 km
5 Dharmapuri (DPJ)
08:38
08:40
2 min
1
152 km
6 Salem Jn (SA)
10:02
10:05
3 min
1
218 km
7 Sankaridrug (SGE)
10:44
10:45
1 min
1
260 km
8 Erode Jn (ED)
11:15
11:25
10 min
1
281 km
9 Tiruppur (TUP)
12:09
12:10
1 min
1
331 km
10 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
13:05
13:10
5 min
1
381 km
11 Palghat (PGT)
14:20
14:22
2 min
1
436 km
12 Trichur (TCR)
15:15
15:17
2 min
1
513 km
13 Alwaye (AWY)
16:08
16:10
2 min
1
568 km
14 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
16:55
0
1
587 km

Train Ernakulam Express -12677 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, KARAMELARAM, Hosur, Dharmapuri, Salem Jn, Sankaridrug, Erode Jn, Tiruppur, Coimbatore Jn, Palghat, Trichur, Alwaye, Eranakulam Jn,