Dodballapur (DBU), Dodballapur Railway Station

Name: Dodballapur Code: DBU City: Dodballapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dodballapur (DBU), Dodballapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12785 Bangalore Exp 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 07:01 07:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06551 Solapur Express 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06505 Hindupur Exp 11:36 11:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 14:54 14:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06506 Bangalore Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 18:40 18:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 18:50 18:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Dodballapur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Dodballapur station are Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Sur Ypr Spl, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Bangalore Exp, Bangalore Exp, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Ypr Garibrath S, Solapur Express, Hubli hampi Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Udyan Express, Hubli hampi Express, Hindupur Exp, Bangalore city Nanded Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Mysore hampi Express, Bangalore Exp, Udyan Exp, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Kacheguda Exp etc or trains that run weekly Ypr Shiridi Exp, Ypr Garibrath S, Solapur Express, Sur Ypr Spl and etc.