Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Delhi Sarai Raipur S - 2993A


  ()
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
12:55
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
13:21
13:23
2 min
1
19 km
3 Surat (ST)
16:04
16:07
3 min
1
252 km
4 Bharuch Jn (BH)
16:48
16:50
2 min
1
311 km
5 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
17:35
17:40
5 min
1
381 km
6 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
19:30
19:40
10 min
1
481 km
7 Gandhinagar Cap (GNC)
20:26
20:28
2 min
1
509 km
8 Palanpur Jn (PNU)
22:46
22:48
2 min
1
636 km
9 Abu Road (ABR)
23:29
23:39
10 min
1
689 km
10 Falna (FA)
01:01
01:03
2 min
2
788 km
11 Ajmer Jn (AII)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
994 km
12 Jaipur (JP)
06:40
07:10
30 min
2
1129 km
13 Alwar (AWR)
09:16
09:18
2 min
2
1279 km
14 Rewari (RE)
10:45
10:50
5 min
2
1353 km
15 Gurgaon (GGN)
11:28
11:30
2 min
2
1405 km
16 Delhi Cantt (DEC)
11:45
11:47
2 min
2
1422 km
17 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
12:10
0
2
1431 km

Train Delhi Sarai Raipur S -2993A from Bandra Terminus to Delhi S Rohilla passes through following stations:


Bandra Terminus, Borivali, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Gandhinagar Cap, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Falna, Ajmer Jn, Jaipur, Alwar, Rewari, Gurgaon, Delhi Cantt, Delhi S Rohilla,