Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Delhi Pathankot Express - 14037


  ()
1 Delhi (DLI)
08:00
0
1
0 km
2 Panipat Jn (PNP)
09:20
09:22
2 min
1
89 km
3 Karnal (KUN)
09:48
09:50
2 min
1
123 km
4 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
10:21
10:23
2 min
1
156 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
11:20
11:25
5 min
1
198 km
6 Sirhind Jn (SIR)
12:07
12:09
2 min
1
251 km
7 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
13:10
13:15
5 min
1
311 km
8 Jalandhar City (JUC)
14:00
14:05
5 min
1
368 km
9 Beas (BEAS)
14:34
14:36
2 min
1
404 km
10 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
15:20
15:40
20 min
1
447 km
11 Batala Jn (BAT)
16:17
16:19
2 min
1
486 km
12 Gurdaspur (GSP)
16:46
16:48
2 min
1
518 km
13 Pathankot (PTK)
18:00
0
1
554 km

Train Delhi Pathankot Express -14037 from to passes through following stations:


Delhi, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Sirhind Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn, Batala Jn, Gurdaspur, Pathankot,