Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger - 54076

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Delhi (DLI) Starts 23:50 - 1 0 km
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 00:08 00:10 2 min 2 7 km
Viveka Vihar (VVB) 00:12 00:14 2 min 2 9 km
Sahibabad (SBB) 00:19 00:21 2 min 2 14 km
Ghaziabad (GZB) 00:47 00:50 3 min 2 20 km
Dasna (DS) 01:07 01:09 2 min 2 34 km
Pilkhua (PKW) 01:21 01:23 2 min 2 46 km
Hapur (HPU) 01:42 01:47 5 min 2 57 km
Simbhooli (SMBL) 02:02 02:04 2 min 2 78 km
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 02:13 02:15 2 min 2 87 km
Garhmuktesar Br (GGB) 02:26 02:28 2 min 2 94 km
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 02:43 02:45 2 min 2 108 km
Kafurpur (KFPR) 03:00 03:02 2 min 2 119 km
Amroha (AMRO) 03:33 03:35 2 min 2 131 km
Kaialsa (KIV) 03:47 03:49 2 min 2 139 km
Hakimpur (HKP) 03:59 04:01 2 min 2 149 km
Lodipur Bishnpr (LDP) 04:08 04:10 2 min 2 154 km
Moradabad (MB) 04:45 04:55 10 min 2 161 km
Kathghar (KGF) 06:01 06:03 2 min 2 165 km
Dalpatpur (DLP) 06:15 06:17 2 min 2 174 km
Mundha Pande (MPH) 06:26 06:28 2 min 2 180 km
Rampur (RMU) 06:58 07:00 2 min 2 189 km
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 07:16 07:18 2 min 2 195 km
Dhamora (DAM) 07:25 07:27 2 min 2 201 km
Duganpur (DUN) 07:34 07:36 2 min 2 206 km
Milak (MIL) 07:43 07:45 2 min 2 212 km
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 07:54 07:56 2 min 2 220 km
Dhaneta (DAN) 08:04 08:06 2 min 2 228 km
Bhitaura (BTO) 08:13 08:15 2 min 2 234 km
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 08:22 08:24 2 min 2 239 km
Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 08:31 08:33 2 min 2 244 km
Bareilly (BE) 09:20 09:28 8 min 2 252 km
Pitambarpur (PMR) 09:45 09:47 2 min 2 272 km
Bilpur (BLPU) 10:03 10:05 2 min 2 288 km
Miranpur Katra (MK) 10:17 10:19 2 min 2 294 km
Tilhar (TLH) 10:31 10:33 2 min 2 304 km
Banthra (BTRA) 10:45 10:47 2 min 2 314 km
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:02 11:05 3 min 2 323 km
Roza Jn (ROZA) 11:20 11:22 2 min 2 330 km
Unchaulia (UCH) 11:28 11:30 2 min 2 343 km
Jung Bahadurgnj (JBG) 12:13 12:15 2 min 2 354 km
Maikalganj (MINJ) 12:41 12:43 2 min 2 372 km
Maholi (MAHO) 13:03 13:05 2 min 2 387 km
Sitapur City (SPC) 13:45 Ends - 2 409 km
View More Trains

Train Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger - 54076 from Delhi to Sitapur City passes through following stations:

Delhi, Delhi Shahdara, Viveka Vihar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Dasna, Pilkhua, Hapur, Simbhooli, Garhmuktesar, Garhmuktesar Br, Gajraula Jn, Kafurpur, Amroha, Kaialsa, Hakimpur, Lodipur Bishnpr, Moradabad, Kathghar, Dalpatpur, Mundha Pande, Rampur, Shahzad Nagar, Dhamora, Duganpur, Milak, Nagaria Sadat, Dhaneta, Bhitaura, Parsa Khera, Clutterbuckganj, Bareilly, Pitambarpur, Bilpur, Miranpur Katra, Tilhar, Banthra, Shahjehanpur, Roza Jn, Unchaulia, Jung Bahadurgnj, Maikalganj, Maholi, Sitapur City

More About - Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger – 54076

Know about train Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, 54076 that is travelling from Delhito Sitapur City. Total stations that train Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger passes are 44 that are Bhitaura, Tilhar, Hapur, Shahjehanpur, Bilpur, Parsa Khera, Pilkhua, Dhaneta, Milak, Hakimpur. Delhi is the starting junction for train Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger. Sitapur City is the station were Train Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger ends. Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger covers total distance of 409 kms.