Dehri On Sone (DOS), Dehri On Sone Railway Station

Name: Dehri On Sone Code: DOS City: Dehri On Sone
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dehri On Sone (DOS), Dehri On Sone :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 00:24 00:26 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 00:40 01:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 00:40 01:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 00:57 00:59 2 min N N N N Y N N
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 01:40 02:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 01:40 02:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 01:41 01:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 02:01 02:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 02:56 02:58 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 02:56 02:58 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12177 Chambal Exp 02:56 02:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 02:56 02:58 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 03:12 03:14 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 04:02 04:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 04:24 04:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:26 04:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 04:51 04:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl 05:06 05:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special 05:15 05:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 05:16 05:18 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit Starts 05:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Rajgir Budh Purnima Express 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 05:54 05:56 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 05:54 05:56 2 min N N N N Y N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 05:54 05:56 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 06:40 06:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 06:51 06:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
08034 Anvt Src Spl 06:55 06:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 07:21 07:23 2 min N N N N N N Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 07:26 07:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express 08:03 08:05 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl 08:18 08:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl 08:20 08:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 08:35 08:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre 08:35 08:37 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 09:58 10:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 13:07 13:09 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 15:12 15:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 15:42 15:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 16:04 16:06 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 16:04 16:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 16:04 16:06 2 min N Y N N N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 17:45 17:47 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 17:45 17:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 18:02 18:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 19:41 19:43 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 20:25 20:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl 21:12 21:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia 21:13 21:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
19305 Shipra Express 21:45 21:47 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 21:46 21:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express 21:46 21:48 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12312 Kalka Mail 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit 22:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 22:26 22:28 2 min N N N N N N Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 22:44 22:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 22:51 22:53 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 23:00 23:02 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 23:00 23:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 23:51 23:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 23:54 23:56 2 min Y N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Dehri On Sone Railway Station

Different trains running from Dehri On Sone are Howrah shipra Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Nandan Kanan Ex, Doon Express, Koaa Anvtspecia, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, , Hw Koaa Sf Spl, Kolkata Mail. Some of the trains start from Dehri On Sone station like Dos Pnbe Intcit etc while some train like Kotdwara Doon Express, Jharkhand Expre, Shipra Express, Howrah doon Express, Rajgir Budh Purnima Express, Hw Shm Spl, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Anvt Src Spl, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express have their stop at 19:28, 08:35, 21:45, 06:30, 05:31, 05:06, 17:45, 06:55, 02:01, 22:26 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Dehri On Sone like Pnbe Dos Intcit etc or some trains like Hw Koaa Sf Spl, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Purshottam Exp, Shipra Exp, Patna singrauli Link Express, , Hwh Mumbai Mail, Anvt Src Spl, Rnc Garib Rath etc which departs at Dehri On Sone station on 21:20, 21:48, 02:03, 12:07, 02:58, 02:10, 18:09, 06:42, 06:57, 23:56 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Purushottam Exp, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Mahabodhi Exp, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Pnbe Dos Intcit, Hwh Ju Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Kotdwara Doon Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Doon Express etc or some weekly trains like Poorva Express, Rnc Garib Rath, Anvt Src Spl, Nandan Kanan Ex, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Ndls Rnc Raj Ex, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Asansol parasnath Express, Jharkhand Expre and etc.