Chittor (CTO), Chittor Railway Station

Name: Chittor Code: CTO City: Chittor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chittor (CTO), Chittor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 01:39 01:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 02:33 02:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
12625 Kerala Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 04:59 05:00 1 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 06:05 06:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 07:28 07:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 08:07 08:08 1 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 08:07 08:08 1 min N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 08:07 08:08 1 min N Y N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 08:07 08:08 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12797 Venkatadri Exp 08:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 09:03 09:05 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 09:20 09:22 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 10:06 10:07 1 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 11:30 11:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp 11:55 11:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
22616 Coimbatore tirupathi Express 11:56 11:57 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12758 Tirupathi Exp 11:56 11:57 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 13:13 13:14 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 13:13 13:14 1 min N Y N N N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 13:13 13:14 1 min N N N N N N Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 14:28 14:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl 15:57 15:58 1 min N N N Y N N N
12544 Tpty Ypr Exp 15:57 15:58 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22618 Tirupati Bangalore City Express 15:57 15:58 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp 15:57 15:58 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
22615 Tirupati Coimbatore Express 15:57 15:58 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 18:28 18:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 18:29 18:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 19:50 19:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 20:40 20:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 23:39 23:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Chittor Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chittor like Tirupati Bangalore City Express, Tpty Cbe Exp, Tirupati Coimbatore Express, Tpty Ypr Exp, Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express, Gurudev Express, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Venkatadri Exp, Ten Jammu Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Venkatadri Exp etc while some train like Mangalore central Navyug Express, Swarna Jayanti, Ers Millenum Ex, Venkatadri Exp, Tpty Ypr Exp, Ru Mys Spl, Cbe Tpty Sf Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Ns Qln Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp arrives at 08:07, 18:28, 18:28, 08:55, 15:57, 14:28, 11:55, 10:06, 09:20, 13:13 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Chittor station are Venkatadri Exp etc while some train like Qln Mtm Express, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Mys Ru Exp, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Tpty Cbe Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Kerala Express, Mtm Qln Spl, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Skzr Qln Spl have their departure at 19:52, 05:00, 06:07, 08:08, 15:58, 02:35, 22:20, 10:32, 18:30, 12:02 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Cct Qln Spl, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Trivandrum Central Sabari Express, Hyderabad Decan Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Kerala Express etc or train that run weekly like Ypr Hatia Exp, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Mys Ru Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Bza Qln Spl, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Tirupathi Exp, Tpty Cbe Sf Spl, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Tpty Cbe Exp and etc.