Chitrakot (CKTD), Chitrakot Railway Station

Name: Chitrakot Code: CKTD City: Chitrakot
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chitrakot (CKTD), Chitrakot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 00:59 01:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 00:59 01:01 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 01:01 01:03 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 02:19 02:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min N Y N Y N N N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 03:50 03:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 03:51 03:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 03:51 03:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 05:36 05:38 2 min Y N Y N N N N
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
18203 Durg Betwa Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12175 Chambal Exp 10:35 10:36 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 10:35 10:36 1 min N N N N N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 13:29 13:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 13:29 13:31 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12447 U P Smprk Krnti 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
02447 Mkp Nzm Spl 17:35 17:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
11070 Tulsi Express 18:29 18:31 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 19:28 19:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 21:59 22:01 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 22:59 23:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 23:39 23:40 1 min N Y N N Y N N
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 23:52 23:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chitrakot Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chitrakot station are Chambal Express, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp, Tulsi Express, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, Tulsi Express, Chambal Exp, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Ljn R Garibrath, Mahakaushal Exp, Bsb Kurj Link E. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bundelkhand Exp, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Mahakoshal Exp, Mahakaushal Exp, Lucknow chitrakut Express etc or some weekly trains like U P Smprk Krnti, Lko Cstm Spl, Bsb Kurj Link E, Kanpur central Betwa Express, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, Kurj Bsb Link E, Ljn Garibrath, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp, Mkp Nzm Spl, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express and etc.